Vereine mit den meisten Mitgliedern

Rang Vereinname Anzahl U16
1 Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1015 1002
2 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 856 394
3 OSG Baden-Baden 422 140
4 Elmshorner SC von 1896 317 209
5 FC Bayern München e.V. 295 74
6 SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. 295 243
7 SC Kreuzberg e.V. 275 77
8 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 253 103
9 Schachfreunde Gern e.V. 236 174
10 Lübecker SV von 1873 235 80
11 Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. 234 75
12 Karlsruher SF 1853 228 95
13 Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 221 68
14 SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. 213 73
15 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 211 86
16 Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. 201 79
17 Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. 197 64
18 SC Weiße Dame e.V. 194 90
19 SC 1868 Bamberg 193 35
20 Stuttgarter SF 1879 192 43
21 SK Bad Homburg 1927 188 99
22 Düßeldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. 187 60
23 Hannover 96 183 92
24 Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. 179 74
25 Heilbronner SV 178 95
26 SV 1920 Hofheim 177 62
27 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 174 73
28 SV Balingen 174 15
29 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. 172 70
30 Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. 172 38
31 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 171 40
32 SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. 171 48
33 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 170 37
34 LSV Turm Lippstadt 168 56
35 Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e. V. 167 56
36 SK Doppelbaür Kiel 167 46
37 Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. 166 37
38 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 166 70
39 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. 166 69
40 SG Trier 165 57
41 TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 165 94
42 USV TU Dresden 163 61
43 SC Erlangen 48/88 162 63
44 SK Zehlendorf e.V. 160 74
45 Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 159 65
46 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt 156 0
47 SV 1947 Walldorf 155 66
48 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 154 50
49 SK Marburg 1931/72 153 54
50 Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. 153 4
51 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 152 76
52 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 152 53
53 Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. 150 29
54 SK Kelheim 1920 149 71
55 SV Hockenheim 147 28
56 Schachfreunde Eßen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 145 37
57 HSK Lister Turm 144 33
58 SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. 143 75
59 SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. 141 36
60 SF Korbach 141 70
61 TV Tegernsee 140 73
62 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e.V. 139 44
63 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. 138 32
64 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 138 52
65 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 138 35
66 Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. 135 43
67 Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e. V. 134 40
68 SK Neumarkt e.V. 134 45
69 SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. 132 37
70 SF 59 Kornwestheim 132 52
71 SK 1980 Gernsheim 132 29
72 SK Blaür Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. 130 49
73 Schachzentrum Bemerode 130 90
74 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. 129 35
75 Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gl 129 36
76 TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V 128 65
77 VSG 1880 Offenbach 127 55
78 SV 1926 Riegelsberg 126 53
79 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. 126 28
80 Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 125 39
81 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 e. V. 122 63
82 SK Bebenhausen 1992 119 50
83 Düßeldorfer Schachverein 1854 119 49
84 Schachverein Unna 1924 118 50
85 SV Oberursel 117 42
86 Schachfreunde Augsburg 117 46
87 Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. 117 26
88 SK Kriegshaber 117 33
89 Schachclub Aschaffenburg e.V. 117 37
90 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V. 117 11
91 SF Pfullingen 117 28
92 Schachfreunde Eßen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. 116 37
93 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 116 75
94 Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten 115 28
95 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 115 12
96 SF Bad Mergentheim 114 19
97 SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. 113 29
98 DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 113 23
99 Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. 113 48
100 SC Bad Königshofen 1957 113 11
101 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V 113 37
102 SF Heidelberg 112 7
103 Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten 112 29
104 Vereinigung der Schachsportfreunde Stadt 112 15
105 Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 111 18
106 SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. 111 49
107 SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 110 44
108 SK Landau 110 26
109 SK Schwäbisch Hall 110 16
110 Schachklub König Plaün 110 46
111 Schachklub Germering e. V. 109 44
112 SC Pforzheim 1906 109 22
113 SC Bad Nauheim 108 39
114 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 108 51
115 SK 1858 Gießen 108 28
116 SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 108 53
117 SV Empor Berlin e.V. 108 45
118 SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. 107 29
119 SK Langen 107 30
120 SC Forchheim e.V. 107 28
121 SK Nordhorn-Blanke 106 22
122 SC Grunbach 106 16
123 SC Papenburg 106 37
124 BG Buchen 106 16
125 SV Reutlingen 105 43
126 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. 105 35
127 SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. 105 46
128 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 104 39
129 SC Brombach e.V. 104 44
130 SC Bad Soden 104 52
131 Schachverein Würselen 1926 e. V. 104 61
132 SC 1922 Ketsch 103 49
133 SF Neuberg 103 29
134 Schachgemeinschaft Niederkaßel e. V. 103 46
135 SK Frankenthal 102 28
136 Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 102 21
137 Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e. V. 102 37
138 SC Eppingen 102 17
139 TSV Solln Schachabteilung 102 50
140 SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 102 10
141 SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. 102 27
142 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V. 101 7
143 Schachclub Erkrath 1973 101 33
144 Schachverein Hemer 1932 101 42
145 Delmenhorster SK V 1931 101 35
146 SK Union Eimsbüttel eV 101 28
147 SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. 100 15
148 Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal 100 20
149 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 100 35
150 Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. 100 24
151 Schachfreunde Hettstedt 100 49
152 SC Diogenes e.V. 99 14
153 SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau 98 55
154 Rheydter Schachverein 1920 98 40
155 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel-Küs 98 47
156 SV Empor Erfurt 98 42
157 Üdemer Schachclub 1948 e. V. 97 17
158 Sfr.Mainz 1928 97 29
159 SC Postbaür-Heng e.V 97 43
160 SV Jedesheim 1921 97 19
161 Schachfreunde Haselmühl/Amberg 96 35
162 SV Lauf a.d.P. 96 23
163 USV Halle 96 39
164 SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. 96 33
165 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. 96 41
166 SC Agon Neumünster 96 31
167 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 95 25
168 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 95 45
169 SR Spaichingen 95 34
170 SC Haar 1931 95 22
171 SC Starnberg 94 30
172 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 94 37
173 SV Berolina Mitte e.V. 94 15
174 SK 1926 Ettlingen 94 25
175 SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. 94 44
176 Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. 93 37
177 Dortmunder Schachverein 1875 93 14
178 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 93 22
179 SC Heitersheim 93 39
180 SC Schachelschweine e.V. 93 5
181 SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 93 33
182 Ilmenaür SV 92 38
183 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. 92 19
184 SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V. 92 51
185 SK Gräfelfing 92 39
186 SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. 92 41
187 SV Lahn Limburg 92 33
188 Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V. 91 28
189 Hamelner SV 91 16
190 SF Schwerin 91 25
191 SV Heiden 62 e. V. 91 25
192 Stader SV 90 17
193 SF Windheim e.V. 90 0
194 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V. 90 17
195 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 90 23
196 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 90 44
197 SK Ottenau 90 16
198 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn 90 15
199 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 90 34
200 Bremer SG von 1877 89 6
201 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 89 28
202 Schachverein Welper 1922 e. V. 89 22
203 Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin 89 29
204 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. 89 29
205 Schachfreunde Tegernheim 89 40
206 Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. 88 31
207 Allersberger SC 2000 e.V. 88 47
208 Sfr.Heidesheim 87 23
209 USC Magdeburg 87 36
210 SK Freiburg West 1967 87 14
211 Ratinger Schachklub 1950 87 13
212 Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e. V. 87 5
213 Schachverein Menden 24 e. V. 87 23
214 SV Rochade Eving 25/64 87 44
215 Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. 87 33
216 1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e. V. 86 44
217 Schachgemeinschaft Ahaus-Weßum 1998 e. 86 16
218 SC Neumühl 86 23
219 USG Chemnitz 86 45
220 SC Landskrone 86 24
221 SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 86 36
222 SC Untergrombach 46 86 30
223 Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. 86 0
224 SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 86 24
225 ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen 86 10
226 SF 1876 Göppingen 85 40
227 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 85 48
228 SF Deizisau 85 8
229 Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. 85 38
230 SV Hellern 85 25
231 SK Lahr 84 34
232 SF Schwaigern 84 35
233 Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim e. V. 84 34
234 SC Eschborn 1974 84 28
235 SK Bickenbach 84 31
236 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 84 1
237 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 84 40
238 SK Bremen-Nord 84 25
239 ESV Nickelhütte Aü 84 30
240 SpVgg Rommelshausen 83 40
241 Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 83 17
242 SF Sasel 1947 83 27
243 FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 83 44
244 Bochumer Schachverein 02 83 3
245 SC Nusplingen 83 14
246 TSG Öhringen 83 42
247 SF Geislingen 1990 e.V. 83 26
248 TSV Forstenried e.V. 82 29
249 Schachsport Pleße Bovenden 82 16
250 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 82 20
251 Schachverein Söst 1926 82 25
252 SF Vöhringen 82 19
253 Post SV Ülzen 82 21
254 SK 1933 Bad Neustadt 82 10
255 Schachclub Monheim/Baumberg 1958 e. V. 82 39
256 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 81 25
257 SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V. 81 40
258 Schachverein Kamen 1930 81 11
259 Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. 81 23
260 SK 1962 Ladenburg 81 18
261 SC 1947 Bergrheinfeld 81 31
262 VfR-SC Koblenz 81 19
263 SK Schwandorf 81 45
264 Schachverein Wesel 1928 e. V. 81 22
265 Schachfreunde Lieme e. V. 81 23
266 OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V. 80 27
267 Hagener SV 80 33
268 SV Worms 1878 80 21
269 SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 80 14
270 SV Schwaikheim 80 35
271 Hildesheimer SV 80 37
272 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. 79 34
273 SABT TV Neunburg 1859 79 38
274 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 79 46
275 SK Niederbrechen 1948 79 13
276 Schachverein 1922 Hilden 79 17
277 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 79 7
278 SK Freising 79 22
279 Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 78 18
280 Schachgemeinschaft Turm Räsfeld/Erle 78 30
281 TuS Coswig 1920 78 27
282 Mosbacher SC von 1931 78 22
283 SV Dresden-Leuben 78 40
284 HSG Stralsund 78 28
285 SC Borußia Lichtenberg 78 43
286 Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e. V. 78 22
287 Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e. V. 78 15
288 Freibaür Mörlenbach-Birkenau 78 14
289 Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e. V. 78 12
290 SV Osnabrück 78 13
291 SC Sendling e.V. 77 11
292 Naumburger Sportverein 1951 77 23
293 SC Kempten 1878 77 29
294 Schachfreunde Sailauf 77 7
295 SV Caißa Wolfenbüttel 77 16
296 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 77 38
297 Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 77 9
298 TG Biberach 77 24
299 SC Flörsheim 1921 77 22
300 SF Frankfurt 1921 77 17
301 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. 77 16
302 SV Besigheim 77 11
303 SAbt TSV Haunstetten 76 20
304 SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 76 2
305 Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 19 76 51
306 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn 76 32
307 Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V. 76 28
308 SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 76 3
309 Schachfreunde 1974 Heinsberg e. V. 76 22
310 SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. 76 19
311 SF Birkenfeld 76 20
312 Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v 76 15
313 Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. 76 20
314 SC 1979 Hattersheim 76 13
315 Greifswalder SV 76 24
316 Vorw.Orient Mainz 76 25
317 SF Rot 71 76 34
318 SK Mangfalltal 75 4
319 Schachverein 1949 Herzogenrath 75 12
320 SC Windischeschenbach 75 24
321 Schachgemeinschaft Freibaür Lübbecke 75 27
322 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 75 22
323 Hammer Sportclub 2008 e. V. 74 33
324 SK Deßau 93 74 33
325 SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. 74 9
326 SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V. 74 15
327 Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V. 74 15
328 SC Steinlach 74 24
329 Ford Schachfreunde Köln e. V. 73 19
330 SV Medizin Erfurt 73 14
331 SK Anderten 73 25
332 SC Aurich 73 27
333 SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. 73 20
334 SV Lingen 73 25
335 SV Backnang 73 9
336 Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 19 73 9
337 Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e. V. 73 39
338 SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. 73 21
339 SC Fulda 73 8
340 Schachfreunde Mörs e. V. 72 15
341 TSV Schönaich 72 10
342 Schach-Drachen Isernhagen 72 34
343 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 72 8
344 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. 72 6
345 SC Tamm 74 72 24
346 Schachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilme 72 24
347 SC Wittlich 1947 e.V. 72 21
348 Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft 1851 71 20
349 SK Klosterlechfeld 71 17
350 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. 71 27
351 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 71 35
352 SC Gemmingen 71 1
353 Schachges. Augsburg 1873 71 12
354 SC Rastatt 71 26
355 SK Ingolstadt 70 11
356 SK Gernsbach 1949 70 19
357 Schachverein Bönen 49 70 17
358 SK Horb 70 9
359 SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V 70 13
360 Barmbeker SK 1926 eV 70 3
361 SG Turm Leipzig 70 41
362 SV Roter Turm Halle 70 39
363 SSC Altlußheim 69 27
364 Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V. 69 0
365 SGem 1882 Fürth 69 21
366 SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 69 33
367 Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 69 17
368 SC Stein 1998 e.V. 69 21
369 Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühl 69 14
370 SK 1925 Großwallstadt 69 16
371 SV Turm Lahnstein 69 26
372 TSV Willsbach 69 13
373 Schachverein Königsspringer Haltern 196 69 10
374 Rosenheimer-Schachverein in der FT 69 26
375 Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V. 69 26
376 SC Weilerbach 69 31
377 Flensburger SK von 1876 69 6
378 SF Schöneck 69 13
379 Raisdorfer SG von 1976 69 37
380 SK Kaltenkirchen 69 22
381 TSV Schott Mainz 68 6
382 USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach 68 27
383 Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V. 68 39
384 SC Kitzingen von 1905 68 14
385 SK Weilheim e.V. 68 16
386 Schachklub Heidenau 68 20
387 Rhedär Schachverein von 1931 e. V. 68 25
388 Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e. V. 68 14
389 Schachgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid e. V. 68 30
390 SC 1961 König Nied 68 6
391 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. 68 26
392 SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. 67 0
393 SK 1982 Klingenberg e.V. 67 22
394 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 67 20
395 SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 67 24
396 SC Ötigheim 67 12
397 SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg 67 15
398 Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg 67 23
399 Schachclub Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e. V. 67 18
400 Post SV Neustadt 67 13
401 SC Ammersee 67 28
402 Peiner SV 67 20
403 Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 66 22
404 SC Schifferstadt 66 18
405 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 66 12
406 SSC Rostock 07 66 22
407 SC Rochade Zeulenroda 66 33
408 SF Plochingen 66 19
409 Spvgg Böblingen 66 25
410 Schachfreunde Telgte 1959 e. V. 66 13
411 SK 69 Mühlhausen e.V. 66 3
412 Schachklub Minden 08 66 23
413 Schachklub Holsterhausen e. V. 66 1
414 SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e.V. 66 22
415 SK Weiße Dame Hamburg 66 24
416 SC Frankfurt-West 66 13
417 SK Rinteln 65 18
418 SK Oberkirch 65 24
419 SC ML Kastellaun 65 26
420 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 65 22
421 SVG CAISSA Kaßel 65 18
422 SK Abensberg 65 26
423 SC Wangen 65 8
424 SF Forst 1971 65 18
425 SK Union Oldenburg 65 2
426 Schachklub Bocholt 1926 e. V. 65 22
427 TuS Makkabi Rostock 65 52
428 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 64 25
429 SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. 64 9
430 SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. 64 13
431 Schachfreunde Köln-Mülheim e. V. 64 27
432 SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler e.V. 64 12
433 Schachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort 64 15
434 Sfr. Konz-Karthaus 64 27
435 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel e.V. 64 8
436 Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 64 11
437 SK 1928 Mömbris 64 8
438 SV Nürtingen 1920 64 12
439 SC Caißa Schwarzenbach 64 8
440 TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf 64 22
441 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 64 2
442 Schachclub Listiger Baür Eßen-West e. 64 21
443 SC 1947 Beilngries 64 13
444 Schachverein Lintorf 1947 64 40
445 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 64 22
446 SGem Bexbach 63 25
447 SK Denzlingen 63 1
448 KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) 63 34
449 SF Nickenich 63 20
450 SG Einheit Staßfurt 63 43
451 SF Bad Grönenbach 63 26
452 SC Heusenstamm 63 23
453 Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e. V 63 9
454 Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 63 4
455 SC Ismaning 63 15
456 SC Waiblingen 1921 63 8
457 SF Sasbach e.V. 63 9
458 Oberbilker Schachverein 1960 63 17
459 SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 63 10
460 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 63 51
461 SK 1929 Mainaschaff 63 18
462 Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. 63 8
463 SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. 63 14
464 SC Horben 63 20
465 SF Illingen 62 12
466 SC Bühlertal 62 20
467 SV Pfinztal e.V. 62 3
468 SC Caißa Falkensee e.V. 62 36
469 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 62 20
470 SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23 e. V. 62 10
471 SV Merseburg 62 19
472 SV Unterkochen 62 5
473 Schachfreunde Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 62 22
474 Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 62 29
475 Schachgemeinschaft Werl-Wickede 81/73 e. 62 13
476 SSV Bruchsal 62 30
477 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. 62 8
478 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 62 11
479 Verein Segeberger SF 62 13
480 Kaßeler SK 1876 62 14
481 SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen 62 12
482 SV Höhenkirchen 62 24
483 SC GEMA St.Ingbert 62 22
484 SC Pirmasens 1912 61 2
485 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 61 13
486 Erfurter Schachklub 61 18
487 Schachfreunde Kirchhellen 50/72 e. V. 61 11
488 SC Bür-Haßel 1919 e. V. 61 2
489 Sges Bensheim 1931 61 6
490 SV Deggendorf 61 4
491 VfL Sindelfingen 61 19
492 Freier Sportverein von 1898 Dortmund e. 60 0
493 SV Griesheim 1976 60 15
494 Hervest-Dorstener Schachklub 1956 60 16
495 SC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V. 60 6
496 Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1975 Düs 60 10
497 SC Rottal-Inn 60 6
498 SC Blaür Turm Bad Wimpfen 60 22
499 SK "e4" Gerlingen 60 15
500 SK Schweich 60 7
501 SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 60 1
502 SF Hannover 60 4
503 SC 1975 Bann 60 11
504 Think Rochade - SC HRO 60 33
505 SG Donautal Tuttlingen 60 10
506 Schach-Union München e.V. 60 6
507 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. 60 0
508 TSV/RSK Eßlingen 60 31
509 Mönchengladbacher Schachverein 1878 e. 60 24
510 SC uBu Karlsruhe 59 3
511 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. 59 6
512 SV Koblenz 03/25 59 5
513 Schachclub Heek 1947 e. V. 59 18
514 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 59 9
515 Schachfreunde Beelen 1984 e. V. 59 11
516 SK Endingen 59 22
517 Schachklub Gescher 81 e. V. 59 17
518 Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. 59 29
519 SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt 59 9
520 SG Güstrow/Teterow 59 20
521 SK Wernau 59 12
522 Sport Union Annen e. V. 59 8
523 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 59 20
524 SC Ingersheim e.V. 59 16
525 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 59 19
526 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 59 9
527 SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V. 59 15
528 SC Affalterbach 59 42
529 SV Friedrichshafen 58 6
530 Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Epper 58 12
531 SF Wetzisreute 58 2
532 SK Keltern 58 8
533 Braunschweiger SF 58 44
534 SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. 58 49
535 SF Schlebusch 58 16
536 SC Dreiländereck 58 18
537 SV Gifhorn 58 19
538 SK Gau-Algesheim 58 14
539 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 58 16
540 SC 1994 Oberland 58 24
541 SF Deisenhofen 58 18
542 Schachverein Ruhrspringer 58 15
543 SK Goslar 58 19
544 DJK Stuttgart-Süd 58 17
545 SK Marktoberdorf 58 18
546 ESV Lok Sömmerda 58 19
547 Schachverein Sindorf 1965 e. V. 57 40
548 SK Gründau 57 24
549 SF St.Johannes Spelle 57 14
550 SV Springer Recklinghausen-Süd 1946/61 57 17
551 SC Murrhardt 1948 e.V. 57 28
552 SC Gröbenzell 57 8
553 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 57 23
554 Schachvereinigung Marten-Bövinghausen 57 8
555 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 57 7
556 Reideburger SV 90 Halle 57 8
557 SK Königsbrunn 57 23
558 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 57 25
559 Schachverein Isental 56 33
560 SC Haslach von 1927 56 19
561 Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V. 56 25
562 SV Bad Oldeslö 56 38
563 SK Appenweier 56 11
564 SV Bargteheide 56 19
565 SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 56 24
566 SV Rottweil 56 12
567 SC Waldbronn 56 13
568 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V. 56 2
569 SK Paßau 1869 56 0
570 SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 56 10
571 Schachfreunde Neviges 1960 e. V. 56 11
572 Blau-Weiß Buchholz 56 23
573 SG NARVA Berlin e.V. 56 7
574 Schachklub Delbrück 56 12
575 VfL 1990 Gera 56 24
576 Indische Dame Münster 55 0
577 Schachclub 1926 Wiesloch / Schachfreunde 55 6
578 Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V. 55 13
579 SV 1919 Grimma 55 16
580 SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V 55 9
581 SK Mering 55 11
582 Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 55 15
583 SGem Aschheim/Feldkirchen/Kirchheim 55 16
584 SK Neuburg 55 15
585 Schachverein Eichlinghofen 1935 55 10
586 SV Schott Jena 55 18
587 SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede 55 6
588 SVG Salzgitter e.V. 55 14
589 SF Braunfels 55 7
590 Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow 55 32
591 SK Ricklingen 55 11
592 SG 1871 Löberitz 55 6
593 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. 54 20
594 Schachverein Ennigerloh-Ölde 54 29
595 SV Bad Bevensen 54 9
596 Schachfreunde Verl 54 20
597 SK 1907 Kulmbach 54 14
598 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 54 9
599 SV Altbach e.V. 54 22
600 SK Rothenburg e.V. 54 15
601 SK Meppen 54 17
602 SK Brunsbüttel von 1925 54 30
603 SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 54 25
604 SC Magstadt 54 9
605 SC Niederkirchen 54 7
606 SK Sachsenheim 54 19
607 SK Markdorf 54 12
608 Schachclub Bonn Beül 54 0
609 SK Heidenheim 54 14
610 SF Öffingen e.V. 54 2
611 Schachfreunde Wilstermarsch von 2014 e. 54 36
612 SV Görlitz 1990 54 3
613 SC Steinbach 53 17
614 VfL Leipheim 1898 53 26
615 SC Kirchheim/Teck 53 16
616 SG Weißensee 49 e.V. 53 12
617 SC Bellheim 53 9
618 SF Buxtehude 53 17
619 SK Landau-Dingolfing 53 6
620 SJ Herborn 1998 53 13
621 SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 53 5
622 SF Bad Tölz 53 20
623 Findorffer Sfr 53 3
624 Heeper Schachklub von 1973 53 23
625 Schachverein Bad Öynhausen 53 14
626 Post-SV Memmingen e.V. 53 16
627 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 53 6
628 SC Umkirch 1969 53 8
629 SV Dettingen Erms 53 8
630 SC Hagenbach 53 15
631 VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 52 14
632 SV Weingarten 52 13
633 Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. 52 12
634 SV Bad Eßen 52 15
635 SC Turm Illingen 52 3
636 1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 52 2
637 Schachklub Turm Euskirchen 65 52 6
638 SC Leipzig-Lindenau 52 37
639 Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V. 52 4
640 SC 1928 Eppelborn 52 13
641 Schachfreunde Zeutern 52 9
642 SC Schachmatt Botnang 52 1
643 Schachgesellschaft Witten 52 15
644 Regensburger Turnerschaft 52 1
645 Schachgemeinschaft Caißa Hamm 1981 52 15
646 TSV Cadolzburg e.V. 51 24
647 SK Krumbach 51 13
648 SK Kirchweyhe 1947 51 9
649 Pinneberger SC 1932 eV 51 0
650 SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. 51 24
651 SK Töging 51 6
652 Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e. V. 51 16
653 SV 1861 Liebschwitz 51 18
654 SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen 51 0
655 SV Hellas Naün e.V., Abt. Schach 51 25
656 SV Vimbuch 51 11
657 Schachverein Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51 51 8
658 Schachfreunde Geilenkirchen 1984 51 24
659 TV Riedenburg Schach 51 19
660 PSV Dorfen 51 3
661 Schachverein Dormagen 1947 51 8
662 SV Merkur Hademarschen 51 22
663 Sf Barsinghausen e.V. 51 9
664 SVG Eppstein 1932 51 10
665 Schach-Kids Bernhausen e.V. 51 38
666 SK Zweibrücken 51 11
667 Schachklub Altona v.1873/Finkenwerder v. 51 0
668 SV Holstein Quickborn 50 6
669 SV Herrenberg e.V. 50 4
670 SC Erdmannhausen 50 5
671 Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. 50 14
672 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 50 7
673 Pulheimer Sport-Club 1924/57 e. V. 50 4
674 SC 1926 Haßloch 50 20
675 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 50 8
676 TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. 50 23
677 Breloher SC 50 12
678 Cöthener FC Germania 03 50 12
679 BSG 1827 Eckbaür e.V. 50 0
680 Schachverein Bottrop 1921 50 4
681 SK Verden 50 19
682 SK Königsspringer Emden 50 6
683 Schach Nienberge 2003 e. V. 50 1
684 SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt 50 6
685 Polizeisport-Verein Duisburg 1920 e. V. 50 18
686 Rainer SC 50 6
687 SK 1959 Bischofsheim 50 9
688 SK 1929 Jöhlingen 49 7
689 Schachverein Hennef 1927 e. V. 49 10
690 Schachklub Köln-Worringen 1972 49 17
691 SVG Konstanz 49 7
692 SC 81 Schneverdingen 49 15
693 SC Nidderau 49 18
694 Schachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V. 49 13
695 TSV Langenau 49 9
696 SV Marbach 49 14
697 Schachfreunde Vonkeln 1931 49 11
698 SC Obersulmetingen 49 8
699 SC Straubing 49 6
700 SK Königsjäger Hungen 49 12
701 SC Remagen-Sinzig e.V. 49 0
702 SK Vellmar 1950 49 1
703 SC Leinzell 49 12
704 SF Nabern 49 6
705 VfB Friedrichshofen SAbt 49 18
706 Cheß Tigers Schach-Förderverein 1999 49 15
707 SC 1997 Lambsheim 49 7
708 SSG Lübbenau e.V. 49 23
709 SC Waldkraiburg 49 14
710 SK Ittersbach 49 8
711 SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 49 21
712 SC Mecklenburger Springer 49 23
713 Schachverein Meschede e. V. 49 2
714 SC Peiting 49 14
715 SV Laatzen 49 13
716 DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e. V. 49 19
717 SK Norderstedt von 1975 48 0
718 SC Wolfsburg 48 2
719 SC Sillenbuch 48 21
720 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen 48 20
721 SC Dillingen 48 13
722 DJK-SV Schaibing 48 10
723 Schachclub Sendenhorst e. V. 48 19
724 Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge e. V. 48 9
725 SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 48 17
726 Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e. V. 48 14
727 SK Chaos Mannheim 48 5
728 Schachclub Kevelär 1948 e. V. 48 13
729 Siegener Schachverein 1878 48 3
730 SV Leonberg 1978 eV 48 7
731 SGEM Dreisamtal 48 4
732 Wiesbadener SV 1885 48 6
733 SC 1964 Dielheim 48 4
734 SC Neckargemünd 48 15
735 SF Siemenßtadt 48 15
736 SK Bietigheim-Bißingen 48 14
737 SC Bretten 48 19
738 Forster Schachclub 95 47 8
739 Bergstedter SK von 1962 47 16
740 Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf 47 11
741 Turn- u. Sportverein Eichholz-Remmighaus 47 3
742 Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 47 10
743 MTV Dannenberg 47 12
744 SV Königsspringer Braunschweig 47 1
745 SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. 47 5
746 SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. 47 8
747 Satranç Club 2000 e. V. 47 2
748 ESV Gera 47 17
749 TSV Kirchehrenbach 47 23
750 Schachverein Dinslaken 1923 e. V. 47 1
751 SK Marmstorf GW Harburg 47 6
752 SK Altrip 47 16
753 Schachtreff Röttenbach e.V. 47 11
754 Schachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge 47 8
755 Velberter Schachgesellschaft 1923 e. V. 47 9
756 SC Kirchseeon e.V. 46 11
757 SF Bürstadt 46 14
758 SF Ettenheim 46 15
759 TSV Mainburg 46 18
760 SF Pattonville 46 27
761 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg 46 17
762 Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck im SV Mo 46 44
763 SC Bad Salzdetfurth 46 6
764 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 46 15
765 SC Matt im Park Ffm 46 10
766 Schachclub Doppelbaür Brambaür e. V. 46 1
767 Schachgemeinschaft Nettetal 1929/70 e. V 46 10
768 SV Ilmmünster 46 14
769 Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath 46 12
770 SF Fallersleben 46 12
771 Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. 46 16
772 SC FK Babenhausen 1994 46 12
773 SC 65 Reilingen 46 16
774 SK Landshut 46 4
775 TSF Welzheim 46 17
776 Schachkreis Altenkirchen e.V. 46 7
777 Schachverein Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen 19 46 6
778 SG Osnabrück 46 0
779 SK 1908 Göggingen 45 5
780 SK Sölden 45 3
781 SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 45 0
782 Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e. V. 45 3
783 SV Einheit Halberstadt 45 11
784 Schachclub Strälen 1956 e. V. 45 16
785 Schachklub Rochade Augsburg 45 16
786 Schachverein Türme Billerbeck e. V. 45 9
787 Bille SC von 1924 e.V. 45 0
788 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 45 7
789 MTV 1876 Saalfeld 45 19
790 Schachkommune Freibaür Steinsfurt 45 26
791 BC Aichach 45 4
792 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 45 3
793 Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04 45 18
794 MTV Ingolstadt 45 18
795 Schachclub Dietmannsried 45 10
796 SK Zorneding/Pöring 44 19
797 SK Bremen-West 44 15
798 SC Waischenfeld 44 0
799 SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 44 1
800 PTSV SK Hof 1892 44 4
801 SF Gottmadingen 44 6
802 Schachgemeinschaft Drewer 54 e. V. 44 2
803 SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 44 17
804 SK Lauffen 44 1
805 ATSV Oberkotzau 44 23
806 SC 1951 Nordhausen 44 16
807 fuß brothers Jena 44 13
808 SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV 44 17
809 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 44 0
810 Schachclub Recklinghausen Altstadt 06 44 5
811 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 44 9
812 SV Motor Zeitz 44 21
813 SV Seubelsdorf e.V. 44 16
814 SC Schwarz-Weiß Zell 44 8
815 SC Ottensoos 44 0
816 TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e. V. 44 6
817 SV 1947 Wendlingen 44 9
818 TSV Rohrbach 44 11
819 SSV Zuffenhausen 44 22
820 Husumer SV von 1898 44 18
821 SC Tettnang 44 4
822 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 43 10
823 Itzehör SV von 1923 43 1
824 USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. 43 19
825 VfL Gräfenhainichen 43 18
826 SC Tempo Göttingen 43 2
827 ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. 43 6
828 Schachclub Turm Erfurt 43 18
829 SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach 43 9
830 SC Stetten a.d.F. 43 16
831 Schachgemeinschaft Hochneukirch 1955 43 11
832 SC Iffezheim 43 0
833 SC Leinfelden 43 10
834 TSV Trostberg 43 3
835 TSG Ehingen 1848 e.V. 43 16
836 SV Gemmrigheim 42 9
837 SC Reichenbach 42 14
838 Stolberger Schachverein 1927 42 8
839 Schachclub Naunhof 42 16
840 Schachverein Datteln 1924 42 6
841 SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 42 8
842 VSF Flintbek 42 0
843 Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 42 0
844 TV Fischbek Süderelbe 42 3
845 Eckernförder SC von 1921 42 1
846 Inntaler Schachfreunde 42 16
847 Verein Rheinbacher Schachfreunde 1948 e. 42 7
848 SV Sangerhausen 42 7
849 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. 42 1
850 Ahrensburger TSV 42 23
851 SC Schwabmünchen 42 11
852 SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. 42 15
853 SF Möglingen 1976 42 10
854 Turnverein Borken 1922 e. V. 42 14
855 SC-SF 1957 Stockstadt 42 0
856 SC Heilsbronn 1951 e.V. 42 6
857 Schachverein Neukirchen-Vluyn von 1927 e 42 10
858 Freibaür Wedemark 42 14
859 SV Oberkochen 42 11
860 SV Bergwinkel 42 4
861 SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. 42 21
862 SC 1875 Ellwangen 42 20
863 Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. 42 1
864 SC 1926 Kahl 42 9
865 SC 1926 Leimen 42 1
866 Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. 42 7
867 Schleswiger SV von 1919 41 5
868 SC Schwarz-Weiß Harburg 41 6
869 SF Anderßen Wetzlar 41 8
870 Leegebrucher Schachfreunde 41 11
871 SC Steinwiesen 41 0
872 SV Troßingen 41 11
873 TSV Simmozheim 41 13
874 Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V. 41 1
875 SF Riedlingen 41 11
876 TSV Münchingen 41 12
877 SK Rheinfelden 41 12
878 SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid 41 17
879 SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 41 2
880 zweihochsechs Bielefeld e. V. 41 14
881 SG Phönix Gettorf von 1984 e. V. 41 14
882 SAbt TuS Varrel 41 15
883 BSG Wöhrlhaus Erlangen 41 7
884 Schachverein Herdringen 41 7
885 SC Pottenstein e.V. 41 12
886 SC Durmersheim 41 12
887 SVG Offenburg 41 11
888 BSV Chemie Radebeul 41 11
889 SK Radolfzell 41 11
890 SC 1983 Westheim 41 12
891 SC Rangendingen 41 9
892 Schachclub Gronau 1920 e. V. 41 15
893 SV Anderßen Arolsen 41 2
894 Schachfreunde 1980 Bäsweiler e. V. 41 7
895 SV Calw 41 6
896 SC Gerthe 46 - Werne 41 3
897 Schachgesellschaft-Gladbeck 19/23 e. V. 41 0
898 SC Uttenreuth e.V. 41 8
899 Schachklub Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 41 6
900 Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer L 41 10
901 Schachfreunde Gelsenkirchen 2002 40 1
902 SG Rot-Weiß Neünhagen 40 8
903 SV Dicker Turm Eßlingen 40 1
904 RW Klettham SAB 40 19
905 Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlengern 1991 40 0
906 Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. V. 40 9
907 SV VHS Rendsburg 40 9
908 SG Garbsen/Marienwerder 40 14
909 Schachverein Bad Laasphe 1954 40 3
910 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e. V. 40 10
911 SV Neustadt/Aisch 07 40 7
912 SC Asperg 40 1
913 SV Gretenberg 40 13
914 SK Schwabach 1907 e.V. 40 4
915 TSV Berghülen 40 0
916 TSV Laichingen 40 5
917 SF Freiberg 40 16
918 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 40 9
919 SK Randbaür Griesheim-Bohlsbach 40 11
920 SK Großsachsen 40 14
921 Matt Inn Dortmund 40 12
922 SC Heuchelheim 40 10
923 Schachfreunde Greven 1948 40 10
924 Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V. 40 0
925 SF Simmersfeld 40 2
926 SC Überlingen 40 12
927 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 40 21
928 SC Ostertal e.V. 40 5
929 Olga 40 32
930 SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 40 2
931 Schachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag 40 10
932 Schachgemeinschaft Kiel v. 1952 e. V. 40 2
933 SC 1952 Obertshausen 40 4
934 SF 1999 Hoffenheim 40 3
935 1. Schachclub Anhalt 40 16
936 SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 40 18
937 Schachverein Fideler Baür Leverkusen 39 17
938 SC Königsspringer Dombühl 1974 e.V. 39 11
939 Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde 39 20
940 SK Durlach 39 6
941 SF Hörden 39 5
942 SV Crailsheim 39 3
943 SF 1891 Friedberg 39 4
944 SV Oberviechtach 39 6
945 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e. V. 39 5
946 SV Breitenworbis 39 7
947 Krefelder Schachgesellschaft Rochade 192 39 10
948 Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß 39 10
949 SG Hachenburg / Dierdorf 39 0
950 SV 1997 Nauheim 39 14
951 BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. 39 8
952 Schachverein Letmathe 1933 e. V. 39 1
953 ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. 39 6
954 Schachfreunde Roding 39 16
955 SV Springe 39 8
956 SC Thallichtenberg 39 4
957 Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 39 4
958 "Lasker" Kirkel 39 26
959 Schachverein Schmallenberg 1948 e. V. 39 15
960 SK Ebringen 39 0
961 SC Sottrum 39 8
962 SV Ubbedißen 09 e. V. 39 5
963 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 39 0
964 Schachverein Weidenau/Geisweid e. V. 39 6
965 Schachfreunde Olfen 1975 39 10
966 SC Hämelerwald 39 2
967 SK Markt Schwaben 39 16
968 SK Bingen 39 4
969 TuS Löhnberg 38 14
970 Schachfreunde Reckenfeld 38 14
971 1.FC Marktleuthen 38 2
972 SC SF Rieneck 38 7
973 SC Winnenden e.V. 38 12
974 Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e. V. 38 0
975 SG Waldkirchen 38 9
976 SC Rochade Steinbach-Hallenberg 38 21
977 Schachklub Burlafingen 1969 e.V. 38 5
978 SR Heuberg-Gosheim 38 4
979 SC Feürbach e. V. 38 8
980 SC Groß-Zimmern 38 3
981 Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 38 3
982 Spvg. Versmold 1945 e. V. 38 9
983 Schachklub Weiden 1907 38 5
984 SK Bad Schwalbach 38 10
985 TSV Gilching-Argelsried 38 13
986 TSV Kitzscher 38 18
987 SF Ravensburg 38 8
988 Schachverein Wersten 38 3
989 Post-SV Crimmitschau 38 13
990 SF Limburgerhof 38 17
991 SC Lindau 38 6
992 Sfr. Winterlingen 1966 e.V. 38 0
993 SC Cochem 1973 e.V. 38 15
994 SC Einheit Bautzen 38 19
995 TSV Landsberg 1882 37 11
996 SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 37 0
997 SV 23 Böckingen 37 5
998 ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt 37 7
999 SV Germania Erlenbach 37 6
1000 SVG Lauterbach 37 2
1001 SV Gryps 37 16
1002 SVg Calenberg 37 2
1003 SK Bad Harzburg 37 5
1004 SV Tübingen 1870 e.V. 37 0
1005 SK Waßerburg 37 15
1006 Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V. 37 10
1007 SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V. 37 9
1008 Schachklub Turm Lage 1926 37 3
1009 SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 37 7
1010 Schachclub Reichenbach 37 17
1011 Sfr.Heimersheim 37 9
1012 SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. 37 4
1013 Glauchaür SC 1873 37 6
1014 TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 37 24
1015 Schach macht fit 37 25
1016 Naila Knights e.V. 37 22
1017 SK Michelau 36 3
1018 TV 1899 Parsberg e.V. 36 16
1019 SK Roland Weißenfels 36 10
1020 TSV 1876 Bad Kißingen 36 6
1021 SC 1970 Lorsch 36 4
1022 SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 36 13
1023 Schachklub Ütersen von 1947 e. V. 36 6
1024 Schachklub Xanten e. V. 36 2
1025 SK Penzberg 36 6
1026 SF Mengen 36 0
1027 Zwickaür Schachclub 36 6
1028 SC Rainau 36 13
1029 Schachverein Briesen e.V. 36 8
1030 Kettwiger Schachgesellschaft 1948 e. V. 36 2
1031 Emmericher Schachclub 1928 e. V. 36 3
1032 Schachfreunde Ochtendung e.V. 36 11
1033 Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 36 12
1034 SV Markgröningen 36 18
1035 Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e. V. 36 8
1036 SC Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 36 10
1037 Schachklub Halle 1946 e. V. 36 17
1038 SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. 36 4
1039 Grün-Weiß Granschütz 36 13
1040 SF Bad Reichenhall 36 0
1041 Schulschachverein Brüder-Grimm Niederrh 35 19
1042 Schachfreunde Hillscheid e.V. 35 5
1043 SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 35 4
1044 SK Gronau 35 4
1045 SV Röhrnbach e.V. 35 9
1046 SC Weitenung 35 0
1047 PostTurnSportVerein Halle 35 0
1048 SV Rüßelsheim 1929 35 9
1049 SK Lauterecken 1963 35 0
1050 Schachverein Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 35 1
1051 Schachvereinigung Düren 13 Derichsweile 35 3
1052 SV Springer Leipzig 35 2
1053 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 35 0
1054 SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 35 13
1055 SC Geislingen 1881 35 5
1056 Schachklub Königsspringer Nordwalde 35 4
1057 FSV Großenseebach 35 7
1058 Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. 35 0
1059 TSF Ditzingen 35 1
1060 Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 35 15
1061 SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 35 0
1062 SV Bannewitz 35 10
1063 SF Lilienthal von 1971 35 7
1064 Kings Club 98 Jena 34 0
1065 Schachgemeinschaft Kalker/Deutzer 19/25 34 1
1066 Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 34 3
1067 Hohenleipischer SV Lok 34 14
1068 Schachklub Ostbevern/Westbevern 1970 34 2
1069 SC Langendernbach 34 10
1070 SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 34 1
1071 SC "Turm" Breuberg 34 5
1072 SSG Hungen-Lich 34 0
1073 SC Eschwege 34 4
1074 SC Freibaür Hofstetten 34 12
1075 Möllner SV 34 7
1076 Glaskönig Döbern 34 15
1077 ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar 34 6
1078 SV Eutin von 1875 34 0
1079 SV Großhansdorf 34 0
1080 SV Lok Dresden 34 5
1081 SK 1950 Geisenheim 34 4
1082 Schachverein Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e. V 34 4
1083 Schachklub Baunatal 1963 34 10
1084 SC Tannhausen 1986 e.V. 34 11
1085 Schachgemeinschaft Schloß-König 07 Nor 34 5
1086 SV Empor Kühlungsborn 34 13
1087 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 34 10
1088 SV Biblis 34 11
1089 SC Bopfingen e.V. 34 7
1090 SK 1960 Neckarhausen 34 10
1091 Schachgesellschaft Mengede 1922 34 6
1092 SC 1892 Kaufbeuren 34 1
1093 SK Wildeshausen 34 7
1094 Schachclub Caißa Bad Salzuflen e. V. 34 11
1095 SC 1924 Lampertheim 33 2
1096 Langenhorner SF 1928 33 0
1097 SV Schwalbach 33 1
1098 SC Bräunlingen 33 3
1099 SV Freital 33 16
1100 SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e. V. 33 15
1101 SV Osterode-Südharz 33 12
1102 SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 33 8
1103 Schachclub Eichstätt 1921 e.V. 33 1
1104 TuS Geretsried 33 11
1105 TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V 33 1
1106 SV Werder/H. 33 2
1107 SV Urach 33 3
1108 SV Fellbach 33 2
1109 SF Leherheide von 1950 33 4
1110 SC Karlsdorf 33 4
1111 Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen 33 23
1112 SV Güls 1956 e.V. 33 4
1113 SAbt TV Eiche Horn 33 9
1114 Schachclub Geseke e. V. 33 2
1115 SC Graür Turm Fritzlar 33 13
1116 SF Rosenheim e.V. 33 1
1117 SC Lechhausen 33 4
1118 TSV Lengfeld 1876 e.V. 33 17
1119 SV Nagold 33 12
1120 Spielgemeinschaft Schachfreunde Brakel-B 33 5
1121 Meuselwitzer SV 33 13
1122 SC Pfullendorf 33 6
1123 SK Herborn 1946 33 3
1124 Gautinger SC 33 14
1125 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 32 4
1126 SC Ehrenberg 32 5
1127 SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e. 32 0
1128 Schwarzenbeker SK 32 7
1129 DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V. 32 0
1130 Schachfreunde Bür 21/74 32 0
1131 SC Prichsenstadt 32 8
1132 Schachgemeinschaft Meiderich/Ruhrort e. 32 0
1133 SV Ebersbach 32 1
1134 Volksdorfer SK 1948 32 0
1135 SV Alsfeld 32 3
1136 Schachsportverein Burbach e.V. 32 4
1137 Schachgemeinschaft Turm Rietberg e. V. 32 1
1138 Schachclub Hirschau 32 10
1139 SF Sulingen 32 7
1140 SC 1926 Bendorf e.V. 32 8
1141 Sportbund Versbach e.V. 32 4
1142 SC Langlingen 32 14
1143 SC Groß-Umstadt 32 6
1144 TSG 1861 Taucha 32 1
1145 SC Springer Bad König 32 3
1146 SC Friedberg im Gehörl. Sportverein 32 1
1147 Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 32 6
1148 SF Hailer-Meerholz 32 11
1149 SV 1921 Springer Siershahn e.V. 32 3
1150 Schachclub Marsberg e. V. 32 3
1151 SC Künzelsau 32 7
1152 Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 32 1
1153 SK Engen 32 2
1154 SC Cham 31 9
1155 SC Mackenbach 31 4
1156 Turn- u. Sportverein Düßeldorf-Nord e. 31 1
1157 Schachverein Sundern 1973 31 1
1158 TSV Oberlauter 31 7
1159 SK Wennigsen 31 15
1160 VSC Plaün 1952 31 12
1161 Bahn-Schachklub Weiße Dame Wedau-Bißi 31 3
1162 Schachfreunde WSB-Krefeld 1999 e. V. 31 12
1163 SC Caißa Heidelberg 31 20
1164 TV Altötting 1864 31 5
1165 TSG Apolda 31 6
1166 SK Maxau-Wörth 31 10
1167 Sfr. Erbach 31 1
1168 SG Schönbuch 31 0
1169 SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen 31 1
1170 Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 31 0
1171 Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e. V. 31 6
1172 SK 1945 Fürth 31 1
1173 SG Bettringen 31 8
1174 SC Prien 31 3
1175 SC Laupheim 1962 e.V. 31 6
1176 Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 31 14
1177 TuS Brake von 1896 e. V. 31 0
1178 SC Reinheim - Groß-Bieberau 31 0
1179 ESV "Lok Falkenberg" e.V. 31 12
1180 Schachclub Tornado Wuppertal 1991 31 8
1181 Schachclub 90 Niesky 31 11
1182 SG Burgtonna 31 10
1183 TSV Nittenau 31 13
1184 TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 31 13
1185 FC Lachendorf 31 5
1186 Schachgemeinschaft Lippe Süd 31 7
1187 Schachtiger Langenhagen 31 1
1188 SC Waldsaßen 31 6
1189 Caißa Jockgrim 31 3
1190 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. 31 12
1191 SV Ottenbronn 31 15
1192 SV Ammern 31 4
1193 TSV 1883 Benshausen 30 5
1194 Schachclub Freibaür Hünxe 87 30 4
1195 Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 30 9
1196 SG Fasanenhof 30 7
1197 SK Döhren 30 1
1198 SV Fischbach 30 13
1199 Sportclub Falke Särbeck 1924 e. V. 30 2
1200 SV Strand von 1974 30 7
1201 MTV Eintracht Celle 30 13
1202 SC Taufkirchen 30 0
1203 TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. 30 13
1204 Schachverein Kierspe 1929 30 4
1205 SV Freibaür Barleben 30 6
1206 SC Ladja Roßdorf 30 4
1207 SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn 30 6
1208 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. 30 2
1209 SC Plüderhausen 30 9
1210 SC Langenbieber 30 6
1211 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. 30 3
1212 Schachverein Kreuztal e. V. 30 6
1213 ESV Lok Meiningen 30 9
1214 SK Singen 30 0
1215 SV Turbine Berlin e.V. 30 2
1216 Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg 30 0
1217 Mettmann-Sport e.V. 30 10
1218 SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 30 1
1219 SF Fürth 1951 e.V. 30 0
1220 SK Varel 30 0
1221 Krostitzer SV 30 2
1222 Helmstedter SV 30 0
1223 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 30 4
1224 SGem Eckental 30 0
1225 SK Gerolzhofen 29 11
1226 Schulschach IGS Trier e.V. 29 10
1227 SV Oberstenfeld 29 2
1228 ASV Martinszell Abteilung Schach 29 8
1229 SV Apelnstedt 29 0
1230 SV Irxleben von 1919 29 5
1231 Schachwerkstatt Eichstetten e.V. 29 25
1232 SK 79 Arnstein 29 11
1233 SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Schach 29 3
1234 SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 29 1
1235 SV Bubenreuth e.V. 29 8
1236 MTV Tostedt 29 3
1237 Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e. V. 29 9
1238 Schachklub Metelen 46 e. V. 29 2
1239 SC 1930 Großwelzheim 29 8
1240 SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 29 0
1241 Schachfreunde Stadtlohn 1947 e. V. 29 7
1242 SG Turm Idstein 29 6
1243 Schachunion Huckarde-Westerfilde 29 0
1244 SF Dettingen 1950 29 1
1245 SV 1965 Kleinheubach 29 17
1246 Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 29 0
1247 SV Traktor Priestewitz 29 13
1248 SK Caißa Augsburg 29 0
1249 SK Obergünzburg 29 8
1250 SC Sonnen 1986 29 0
1251 Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 1991 29 6
1252 Schachclub Springer St.Tönis 1949 e. V. 29 2
1253 SC Waßertrüdingen e.V. 29 5
1254 Teutschenthaler Schachclub 29 8
1255 SC Rheinstetten 1947 29 2
1256 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 29 0
1257 SV Markneukirchen 29 9
1258 SC Königsspr. Gladenbach 29 1
1259 Mönchfelder SV 1967 29 0
1260 SABT Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 29 1
1261 SF Buchenberg 29 9
1262 SV Rot-Weiß Treün 29 6
1263 SC Hollfeld 1960 e.V. 29 0
1264 SF Hambrücken e.V. 29 0
1265 SV Thierhaupten 29 1
1266 SG Dotternhausen 29 6
1267 Schachfreunde Süchteln 1938 e. V. 29 2
1268 SK Lehsten 28 0
1269 Schachklub Ickern 60 28 0
1270 Schachclub Bayer Ürdingen 1923 e. V. 28 6
1271 TV 1862 Geiselhöring 28 1
1272 SC Rotenburg 28 6
1273 SK Engers 1928 e.V. 28 0
1274 Schachfreunde Josefsheim Bigge 28 4
1275 ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen 28 12
1276 SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 28 3
1277 Qüer-Springer SSV Berlin 28 0
1278 SV Gardelegen 28 6
1279 Schachklub Stukenbrock e.V. 1969 28 4
1280 SC Butzbach 2000 28 8
1281 SC Sonthofen 28 10
1282 SV Thuringia Königsee 28 2
1283 SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V. 28 0
1284 Schachgemeinschaft Rochade Brauweiler 19 28 9
1285 Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 28 6
1286 TSV Ingolstadt Nord 28 6
1287 SK Freilaßing 28 2
1288 SC Miesbach 28 0
1289 TG Forchtenberg 28 8
1290 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 28 5
1291 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 28 13
1292 KißCheß e.V. 28 1
1293 SK 1947 Sulzfeld 28 9
1294 Schachklub Heimerzheim 28 5
1295 SC Donaüschingen 28 5
1296 Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin e. V. 28 4
1297 SF Wiesental 28 5
1298 SK Wertheim 28 1
1299 Coburger SV v. 1872 e.V. 28 0
1300 VfB 1919 Vacha 28 0
1301 SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach 28 15
1302 Preetzer TSV 28 0
1303 SC Norbertus Magdeburg 28 1
1304 SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach 28 2
1305 Schachvereinigung Übach-Palenberg 1934 28 5
1306 Ohligser Turnverein 1888 e. V. 28 6
1307 SK Leutkirch 28 1
1308 DJB Steuben Feudenheim 28 7
1309 SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach 28 8
1310 TSG Gadebusch 28 11
1311 Schachklub Steinhagen 28 7
1312 Schachclub Knetzgau 28 0
1313 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 28 0
1314 RSV Heuchlingen 28 7
1315 SABT TV Bammental 27 4
1316 Allgem. Sportverein Senden Turn- u. Hall 27 4
1317 Schachgesellschaft Kohlscheid 1926 e. V. 27 0
1318 TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 27 0
1319 Schach-Klub Tönsberg Örlinghausen 27 2
1320 SC Bad Dürrheim 86 27 1
1321 Schachgemeinschaft Neuß e. V. 27 1
1322 SC Rochade e.V. 27 0
1323 Sfr. Heppenheim 27 0
1324 Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 27 1
1325 SK Stammbach 27 1
1326 Sportverein Morsbach 02/29 e. V. 27 3
1327 SF Waldstetten 1982 27 7
1328 Schfr Puchheim 27 9
1329 SC Ütze-Hänigsen 27 1
1330 SC Einrich e.V. 27 0
1331 Schachfreunde Battenberg 27 2
1332 HSG Uni Rostock 27 0
1333 SV Berenbostel 27 2
1334 SV Wesel 27 0
1335 KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach 27 16
1336 SC Herxheim 27 1
1337 Schachclub Kalterherberg 1980 e. V. 27 2
1338 SF Wadgaßen/Differten e.V. 27 0
1339 Schachklub Immenstadt 27 4
1340 SC 1924 Kettig e.V. 27 3
1341 SF Heiligkreuzsteinach 27 0
1342 Schachclub Hiltrup 86 27 1
1343 Schachverein Horrem 1948 27 1
1344 Bedburger Schachverein 1947 e. V. 27 4
1345 Schachverein Wiehl 1923 e. V. 27 0
1346 MTV Leck von 1889 27 2
1347 SC Hornberg 27 7
1348 FG Wohlde v. 76 e.V. 27 9
1349 SV Bodenheim 27 5
1350 SC Pegasus Lohkirchen 27 0
1351 TSV Schwaigern 27 1
1352 TSV Amorbach 1863 e.V. 27 6
1353 SC Rülzheim 27 0
1354 BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 27 8
1355 SC Furth im W./Waldmünchen 27 8
1356 SC Laufenburg 27 4
1357 SV Motor Wildau e.V. 27 6
1358 TSG Calbe/Saale 27 0
1359 Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e. V. 26 2
1360 Schachfreunde Lennestadt-Meggen e. V. 26 2
1361 SU Hirschbichl 26 4
1362 SC Bad Dürkheim 26 16
1363 Post-SV Ulm 26 0
1364 TSG Mutterstadt 26 1
1365 SK Kißing 26 7
1366 Airbus Helicopters Sportgemeinschaft Don 26 0
1367 Schachfreunde Lennep 26 7
1368 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand 26 19
1369 TSG Wittenberg 26 6
1370 Schachfreunde Lindlar 1977 26 1
1371 SV Wettstetten e.V. 26 3
1372 SK Rößel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 26 0
1373 SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 26 1
1374 SG Wartturm Schaafheim 26 2
1375 SC 1913 Fischbach e.V. 26 9
1376 SV Esens 26 5
1377 SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 26 1
1378 SV TuR Dresden 26 0
1379 Post-SG Schwäbisch Hall 26 20
1380 SK Springer Rotenburg 26 5
1381 Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld 26 0
1382 TSV Travemünde von 1860 26 0
1383 SC Rochade Hollage 26 4
1384 SK Neustadt 26 0
1385 SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 26 7
1386 SK Stolzenau 26 0
1387 VfB Ottersleben 26 3
1388 Schachclub Senioren Cottbus 26 0
1389 SV Thalfingen 26 6
1390 TSV 1860 Weißenburg e.V. 26 0
1391 Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz 26 8
1392 TSV Mindelheim 26 3
1393 Eystruper SK 26 6
1394 SC Rotation Pankow e.V. 26 0
1395 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 26 0
1396 SG 1927 Ensdorf 26 0
1397 Schachfreunde Rodenkirchen e. V. 26 0
1398 SV 1926 Fechenheim 26 2
1399 Schachverein DIGO Help Geilenkirchen 201 26 0
1400 BCA Augsburg 25 1
1401 Schach-Club Höxter 25 1
1402 SC Schleispringer Kappeln 25 4
1403 Schachfreunde Esch e. V. 25 1
1404 Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e. V. 25 2
1405 SK Speicher 1975 25 6
1406 TSV Großschönau 25 0
1407 Schachverein Ardeyhöhe e. V. 25 7
1408 SSV Altenberg 25 13
1409 SG Blumenau 25 2
1410 SC Stadthagen 25 6
1411 Schachclub Rötgen 1952 25 0
1412 VfR Heisfelde e.V. 25 8
1413 GSV Hemmingen 25 10
1414 SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V. 25 0
1415 SSC Graal-Müritz 25 0
1416 SAbt Wolframs-Eschenbach 25 3
1417 SC Fürstenau 25 0
1418 Turm Untermühlhausen 25 4
1419 SC Hersbruck 25 3
1420 Jorker SV 25 2
1421 SC Farmsen 1966 25 0
1422 SF 1982 Ötzingen e.V. 25 6
1423 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 25 7
1424 TSV Kirchenlaibach 25 1
1425 TSG Ruhla 25 6
1426 Schachfreunde Seelscheid e. V. 25 5
1427 SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 25 1
1428 Union 1861 Schönebeck 25 13
1429 SV Pfeddersheim 25 0
1430 SF Graben-Neudorf 25 0
1431 SG Holzminden 25 2
1432 SV Veldhausen 07 25 0
1433 SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 25 3
1434 Stahl Blankenburg 25 12
1435 SC 1958 Malsch 25 2
1436 SK Mitwitz 25 5
1437 Schachritter Kirchheim/Teck 25 10
1438 SK Dingelstädt 1921 25 8
1439 TSV Heumaden 25 7
1440 TSG Eisenberg Schach 25 8
1441 TSV Seißen e.V. 25 2
1442 Schachgemeinschaft Hövelhof 25 13
1443 Spvgg Renningen 25 8
1444 TSG Steinheim 24 9
1445 TSG Markkleeberg 24 0
1446 Schachfreunde Markgräflerland e.V. 24 2
1447 SC Neuburg 24 10
1448 ESV Waren 24 3
1449 Mündener SC von 1925 24 7
1450 TSV Riemsloh 24 1
1451 Dicker Turm Münnerstadt 24 4
1452 TSV Germania Cadenberge 24 0
1453 Schachfreunde Neünrade 24 3
1454 SC Somborn 1933 24 1
1455 TV Wiblingen 24 8
1456 SV Andernach 24 2
1457 SC Suhl 24 0
1458 Schachverein Hattingen e. V. 24 1
1459 SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 24 3
1460 SK Leutershausen 24 5
1461 Schachfreunde Greiz 24 11
1462 SG 1951 Sonneberg 24 2
1463 Turnverein Mehrhoog 64 e. V. 24 0
1464 TSV Poing 24 4
1465 SG Glückstadt von 1920 24 0
1466 SV 1929 Raunheim 24 0
1467 Schachfr. Bischofswerda 24 3
1468 ESK Plattling 24 15
1469 VfL Eberstadt 24 3
1470 Schachclub Zug um Zug Everswinkel 24 6
1471 Schachklub Buchlö 24 2
1472 Schachfreunde Bad Kißingen 24 0
1473 Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 24 0
1474 SC Zusamspringer 24 0
1475 SV Altensittenbach 24 4
1476 Haldensleber SC 24 12
1477 SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. 24 8
1478 SV Faurndau 24 0
1479 TV 1887 Germania Hermsdorf 23 7
1480 SC Goddelau 23 1
1481 SV Marzahna 57 e.V. 23 3
1482 Sportverein Warmsen e.V. von 1948 23 4
1483 SF Ammerbuch 23 4
1484 TSG Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft Bergedor 23 18
1485 Schachklub Königsspringer Wewelsburg 23 1
1486 SK Marktredwitz 23 7
1487 SF Kraichtal 23 0
1488 SF 47 Neckartenzlingen 23 0
1489 SF Quakenbrück 23 5
1490 SK Hofgeismar 23 10
1491 T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V. 23 9
1492 SC Hechingen 23 3
1493 SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 23 2
1494 Schachverein Rot-Weiß-Alteneßen 1930 e 23 0
1495 SG Eckturm 23 0
1496 SF Fichtelgebirge 23 4
1497 SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. 23 3
1498 SC Schwarzenbach 23 6
1499 SC Ober-Ramstadt 23 0
1500 Stiftung BSW - Schachgruppe München 23 0
1501 SC Eppelheim e.V. 23 2
1502 Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 23 0
1503 Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 1956 23 0
1504 SV Giengen 23 9
1505 Schachverein Benediktushof Reken e. V. 23 5
1506 Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk 23 11
1507 SF Königsbronn 23 3
1508 SC Hennweiler 23 9
1509 Schachclub Hilchenbach 23 0
1510 SG Springer Burghaun 23 0
1511 SV Gambit Leideneck 23 0
1512 SV Mainz-Mombach 23 0
1513 Barmstedter MTV 23 8
1514 SC Beßenbach 1974 e.V 23 0
1515 SG Chemie Wolfen 23 10
1516 SC Körle 1966 23 2
1517 SC Jünkerath 23 3
1518 SK Erfenbach 23 6
1519 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 23 0
1520 SC Rammelsbach 23 1
1521 Schachgemeinschaft Duisburg-Nord 07/45 e 23 0
1522 TuS Aschendorf 23 6
1523 Schachfreunde Attendorn e. V. 23 1
1524 SV RUGIA Bergen 22 1
1525 Schachclub Sulzbach 22 0
1526 Spandaür SV e.V. 22 0
1527 TV Freiberg 1844 22 1
1528 SC Taunußtein 1966 22 1
1529 SC Maßbach 1951 22 1
1530 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 22 0
1531 SF Lohne 22 0
1532 SAbt SU Mühlheim 22 0
1533 Schachklub Weida 22 7
1534 SC Angelbachtal 22 2
1535 TSV 1928 Trappstadt SAbt. 22 3
1536 TSV IFA Chemnitz 22 1
1537 SK Jever 22 0
1538 TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. 22 10
1539 Schachclub Solingen 1928 e. V. 22 0
1540 TSV Großbodungen 22 10
1541 SV Schiffweiler 22 0
1542 Ronsdorfer Schachverein e. V. 22 0
1543 SV Motor Hainichen 1949 22 0
1544 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 22 5
1545 SK 1927 Dieburg 22 4
1546 SK Lohr a.M. 22 1
1547 TUS Strempt e. V. 22 3
1548 Frohburger SC 1926 22 2
1549 TSG Salach 22 0
1550 Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1878 e. V. 22 3
1551 Schachverein Ibbenbüren 1946 22 0
1552 TSV 1897 Kösching 22 4
1553 udk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter 22 0
1554 Schachklub Werne 1972 22 0
1555 SC Riesa 22 3
1556 Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. 22 1
1557 SV Lok Aschersleben 22 2
1558 Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 22 0
1559 SV Stauden 22 1
1560 SV Büsum 22 0
1561 Schachverein Grünfeld e. V. 22 0
1562 Radevormwalder Schachverein 1925 22 1
1563 SC Ronneburg 22 0
1564 Sfr. Görsroth-Keßelbach 22 6
1565 DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 22 0
1566 SG Plöner See 22 0
1567 SV Lengefeld 22 11
1568 SF Wedel 22 0
1569 TC Grafschaft 22 6
1570 Homberger SC 21 1
1571 SV Postbaür e.V. 21 7
1572 TSV Grafenberg 21 1
1573 Sfr. Wieseck 21 0
1574 USV Erfurt Abteilung Schach 21 10
1575 Schachverein VHS Heide 21 2
1576 ESV Lok Döbeln 21 4
1577 TSV Alfdorf e.V. 21 0
1578 SG Großdrebnitz 21 10
1579 SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. 1923 21 0
1580 SF Althornbach 21 3
1581 DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e. V. 21 0
1582 SC Sternschanze von 1911 e.V. 21 6
1583 Schachverein Velmede-Bestwig 21 2
1584 FC Nordhalben 21 2
1585 SC Grafenau 21 0
1586 SV Weil der Stadt 21 2
1587 SC Fischbach 21 4
1588 SV Schömberg e.V. 21 2
1589 SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 21 2
1590 TuS Holtenau 21 0
1591 SC Bad Windsheim 1920 e.V. 21 3
1592 SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 21 11
1593 Turm Kandel 21 2
1594 Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer 21 2
1595 SC Hümmling 21 8
1596 SF Lichtenstein 21 0
1597 SK 1945 Ilvesheim 21 1
1598 SK Tauberbischofsheim 21 0
1599 SC Gersthofen 21 0
1600 ASV Rehau 21 0
1601 SG Siemens Erlangen e.V. 21 0
1602 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 21 5
1603 Vohwinkeler Schachclub von 1929 21 0
1604 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 21 0
1605 Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e. V. 21 1
1606 SC Gardez-Viechtach e.V. 21 2
1607 Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck 21 0
1608 SV Aufbau Bernburg 21 0
1609 SC 1975 Paimar 20 0
1610 Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim e. V. 20 0
1611 SK Kollmar 20 0
1612 SC Oberndorf 20 3
1613 WSG Halle-Neustadt 20 0
1614 SG Boppard/BS/W 20 0
1615 Schachfreunde Springer Bochum 1921/28 20 0
1616 Schachgesellschaft Barnstorf 20 3
1617 SK 1995 Laudenbach 20 0
1618 SV Motor Wolgast 1949 20 1
1619 SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 20 16
1620 Rochade Metzingen e.V. 20 2
1621 SV Leingarten 20 12
1622 TSV Großmehring 20 5
1623 SC Ohmbach 20 2
1624 Schachclub Lünen Horstmar 31/73 20 0
1625 SC Klosterreichenbach 20 3
1626 SC Lohhof 1950 e.V. 20 0
1627 Siebenlehner SV 20 4
1628 SK Freinsheim 20 4
1629 SV Steinitz Püttlingen 20 0
1630 SF Ertingen 20 3
1631 TSV Hagen 1860 e. V. 20 4
1632 SC Neustadt/Donau 20 0
1633 SC Höheinöd 20 0
1634 Sportclub Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e. V. 20 0
1635 SF Mühlenberg 20 3
1636 PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten 20 3
1637 SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 20 1
1638 SV Bad Rappenau 20 0
1639 Schachclub Lindow 02 e.V. 20 1
1640 Ford-Schachclub Düren 73 e. V. 20 1
1641 Kropper SC von 1981 20 4
1642 MTV Riede e.V. 20 4
1643 Schachverein Springer Kranenburg 20 1
1644 Recklinghäuser Schachgemeinschaft Läuf 20 0
1645 Sportclub Eching 20 0
1646 SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. 20 4
1647 SC 1972 Himmelstadt e.V. 20 0
1648 SC Vilshofen 20 0
1649 FV Berkersheim 20 0
1650 Schachfreunde Schwerte 1951 20 0
1651 Klostermansfelder SC 1958 20 5
1652 TSV 1886 Geschwenda 19 2
1653 Schachfreunde Neünkirchen 19 0
1654 1. SV Pößneck 19 4
1655 FC Deetz e.V. 19 9
1656 SC Schönberg 19 1
1657 SV Steinhausen 19 3
1658 SK Dahn 19 4
1659 FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 19 4
1660 Schachfreunde Dremmen 1962 19 1
1661 SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V. 19 0
1662 Thüringer Förderverein für Kinder- un 19 6
1663 SF Schönwald 19 2
1664 SF Burg von 1966 19 0
1665 SF "Zeiler Turm" 19 2
1666 Brehmer Schachverein 19 1
1667 SC "Springer" Rodenbach 19 4
1668 SV Sportfreunde Aachen-Hörn 1948 e. V. 19 13
1669 SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 19 2
1670 SV Weichering 19 3
1671 SC Nastätten e.V. 19 0
1672 SV Neustadt b. Coburg 19 3
1673 SC Tönning 19 3
1674 Sfr. Hochheim 19 0
1675 SVG Friedrichsort 19 0
1676 SV Kaponier Vechta 19 3
1677 SC "Röß'l" Muggensturm 19 0
1678 TV Winnweiler 19 0
1679 Slavija Karlsruhe 19 0
1680 SK Stadtallendorf 19 6
1681 SG Reil-Kinheim 19 1
1682 SC Seehotel Binz-Therme Rügen 19 1
1683 SK Seelbach e.V. 19 0
1684 TSG Bernsdorf 19 1
1685 SC Eschenburg 19 0
1686 Schachverein Barntrup 1976 19 5
1687 SV Bickenriede 85 19 0
1688 SC Widdern 19 0
1689 Schachclub Rathenow e.V. 19 7
1690 Betriebßportgemeinschaft Rheinpark e. V 19 0
1691 ESV Turbine Rostock 19 0
1692 TSV 1880 Neu-Ulm 19 4
1693 SF 1946 Brühl 19 1
1694 Schachclub Marienheide 1933 e. V. 19 0
1695 Schachclub Tigerli PP Aachen 19 0
1696 Sfr.Osterholz-Scharmbeck 19 0
1697 SC Hohenpeißenberg 19 0
1698 FT Schierstein 18 0
1699 Schachfreunde Anna 88 Wuppertal 18 0
1700 Schachclub "Hans Claürt" Trebbin 18 0
1701 SF Oberreichenbach 1995 18 1
1702 SC Steißlingen 18 0
1703 SC 74 Treuchtlingen 18 5
1704 Schachclub Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 18 0
1705 SV Einheit Schwerin 18 0
1706 Schach-Strategen e.V. Dillendorf-Lieder 18 11
1707 RMV Conc. Strullendorf 18 0
1708 SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985 18 0
1709 SK Garmisch-Partenkirch. 18 0
1710 SK Enkenbach 18 1
1711 Sportverein Senftenberg 18 5
1712 SF Rochade Dettenheim 18 0
1713 SK Meßkirch 18 0
1714 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 18 1
1715 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 18 0
1716 Schachclub Potsdam GG e.V. 18 18
1717 SV Fortschritt Oschatz 18 0
1718 SK Großlehna 18 1
1719 SV Mundelsheim 18 0
1720 SV Wusterhausen 18 2
1721 SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz 18 0
1722 Schachverein Brilon 18 0
1723 SF Heusenstamm 18 0
1724 TuS Mehlmeisel 18 0
1725 TSV 1860 Tettau e.V. 18 0
1726 SF Bad Schmiedeberg 18 0
1727 Schachklub Meinerzhagen 18 0
1728 SV Rochade Potsdam-West e.V. 18 0
1729 Schachclub Turm-Reinfeld 18 2
1730 SC Röthenbach/Pegnitz 18 1
1731 TSV Bienenbüttel 18 0
1732 SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V. 18 0
1733 SK Bad Lauterberg 18 2
1734 SV Energie Stendal 18 0
1735 SF Phalanx Zellingen 18 7
1736 Sfr. Freibaür Bad Breisig 01 18 2
1737 SK Kehl 18 0
1738 Schach-Club Füßen 2017 e.V. 18 7
1739 SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach 18 0
1740 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 18 2
1741 TSV Neubruchhausen 18 3
1742 SK Oschersleben 1948 18 1
1743 TV 1890 Hallstadt 18 0
1744 SG Trusetal 92 18 3
1745 SV Eidelstedt 18 1
1746 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 18 3
1747 SK Upland Willingen 18 0
1748 SC Eichenau 18 5
1749 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 18 1
1750 TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 18 11
1751 SV Alzey 18 0
1752 SC Reti Heusweiler 18 1
1753 Schachfreunde Malsch 18 0
1754 SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V. 18 1
1755 SK Zirndorf e.V. 18 0
1756 Schachgemeinschaft Filder 18 0
1757 SV Aham 18 2
1758 TSV 1895 Karlburg e.V. 17 1
1759 SSG Stotel/Loxstedt 17 1
1760 SK Duderstadt 17 4
1761 SF Seligenstadt 05 17 6
1762 SC Lerchenberg/ZMO 17 2
1763 Rodewischer Schachmiezen 17 0
1764 SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler 17 7
1765 SV Fortschritt Pirna 17 4
1766 SC Anderßen Nürnberg 1929 e.V. 17 0
1767 Schachverein Victoria Hohenheide 1948 17 0
1768 SV 51 Zerbst 17 1
1769 SK Eutingen 17 3
1770 Post SV Bad Pyrmont 17 0
1771 SK Bobingen 17 3
1772 Schachverein St.Georgen-Schonach e.V. 17 0
1773 SK Gaienhofen 17 1
1774 SV Zeppelin Herne e. V. 17 0
1775 SC Bad Bergzabern 17 1
1776 Schachgemeinschaft Winz-Baak 48 17 0
1777 SC BW Kirchentellinsfurt 17 0
1778 SV Kali Wolmirstedt 17 8
1779 TSG Angermünde Abt. Schach 17 3
1780 SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt 17 4
1781 TSG Neustrelitz 17 13
1782 SG Keßelsdorf 17 2
1783 Walsumer Schachclub 72 e. V. 17 0
1784 SV Pliezhausen 17 0
1785 SF Siegelsbach 17 0
1786 SG Königslutter 17 0
1787 Flechtinger SV 17 1
1788 SK Helmbrechts 17 0
1789 SF Witzlasreuth 17 0
1790 SV Kohlbachtal 17 4
1791 SC Hasetal Herzlake 17 0
1792 SV Rochade Hünfeld 17 0
1793 TUS Holzkirchen 17 0
1794 SKV Bad Freienwalde/Oder e.V. 17 2
1795 SC Trudering 17 0
1796 SV Schmalkalden 04 17 1
1797 SK 1947 Einhausen 17 7
1798 Schachklub Turm Brüggen 17 2
1799 SC Concordia SAbt Palame 17 0
1800 SVg Gaste-Hasbergen 17 4
1801 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 17 0
1802 SV Motor Katzhütte-Ölze 17 1
1803 SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 17 0
1804 SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 17 0
1805 Schachverein Opladen 1922 e. V. 17 2
1806 SV Thiersheim 17 1
1807 Spvgg.1933 Hambach e.V. 17 1
1808 Schachclub Düßeldorf Garath 1973 17 1
1809 SK Hermannsburg 17 1
1810 Schachclub Wiedenbrück 17 0
1811 SV 1899 Vieselbach 17 5
1812 SV Grün-Weiß Triptis 17 6
1813 SF Springer Rottenburg 17 0
1814 SC Turm Winterbach 16 0
1815 SC Bremervörde 16 0
1816 TSV Plaü 16 2
1817 SC Sulzbach 1975 16 1
1818 Spvgg Hainsacker 16 0
1819 SC Simonswald 16 5
1820 VfB Adorf 16 0
1821 TSV Aidenbach 16 0
1822 TSV Heimsheim e.V. 16 2
1823 SV Volkersbrunn 16 1
1824 SC 1910 Höchst 16 1
1825 TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 16 0
1826 SG Jeßnitz 16 4
1827 TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll 16 0
1828 SC Bäumenheim 16 1
1829 SABT SV Münstertal 16 1
1830 SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 16 4
1831 SF Achim 16 0
1832 SAbt MTV Salzhausen 16 5
1833 TSV Ergoldsbach e.V. 16 2
1834 Zugzwang Minden 82 e. V. 16 0
1835 SV Empor Schenkenberg 1928 e.V. 16 0
1836 Schachclub 1998 Gotha 16 3
1837 SC Rochade Müncheberg 16 2
1838 SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. 16 0
1839 TV Ebern 16 1
1840 SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen 16 1
1841 SK International Berlin 2010 16 1
1842 Schachgemeinschaft Friedrichsdorf-Senne 16 1
1843 TG Waldsee 16 0
1844 SC Altenburg 16 3
1845 SC Hohenlockstedt 16 0
1846 SK Marktleugast 16 0
1847 TSV Mönchröden 16 0
1848 ESV Kirchmöser e.V., Schachabt. 16 0
1849 SV Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich 16 0
1850 Schachverein Prümer Springer 16 3
1851 FC Mintraching 16 0
1852 Falkenhainer SV 1898 16 4
1853 SV Römershag e.V. 16 0
1854 DJK SF Haselbach 16 1
1855 SAbt Niederräder TG 16 0
1856 SC Mitterteich 16 0
1857 SV Motor Eberswalde e.V. 16 0
1858 SC "e1" Königsfeld 16 0
1859 Schachverein Rünthe 1946 16 0
1860 SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 16 5
1861 SC Heinstetten 16 1
1862 Schachklub Turm Rheydt 1929 e. V. 16 0
1863 Schachclub Oberkrämer 16 1
1864 SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim 16 0
1865 SC Günzburg/Reisensburg 16 0
1866 SC Möhringen 1961 16 0
1867 SG Pieroth/Burg Layen 16 0
1868 1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V. 15 0
1869 ESV 1888 Wittenberge 15 6
1870 Schachverein Bernbeuren 15 0
1871 TuS Wunstorf 15 3
1872 Schachfreunde Herdecke e. V. 15 0
1873 Harzkalk Rübeland 15 0
1874 SC Mittenwald 15 0
1875 Schachfreunde Topschach Gilching 15 0
1876 Schachclub Wambel 77 e. V. 15 0
1877 Bramfelder SK 1947 e.V. 15 0
1878 SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 15 5
1879 SC Gymnasium Amorbach 15 2
1880 SGM Lemwerder 15 0
1881 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Qüdlinburg 15 3
1882 Schachklub Ravensberg Borgholzhausen e. 15 0
1883 SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen 15 0
1884 TSV Steppach, Abt. Schach 15 0
1885 SV Empor West Zwickau 15 0
1886 SV Bad Bentheim 15 0
1887 VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster 15 0
1888 SF Heubach 15 0
1889 SV Bad Liebenwerda 15 2
1890 Einheit Börnichen 15 0
1891 SK Neuhausen 15 0
1892 TSV Maccabi Nürnberg e.V. 2016 15 4
1893 SG Hausham 15 0
1894 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 15 1
1895 "En Paßant" Völklingen 1994 e.V. 15 0
1896 Männer-Turn-Verein Langenberg 1882 e. V 15 0
1897 Schachverein Klingenthal 15 1
1898 SC TS Polch 15 0
1899 Schachclub Wittekinds Knappen 15 0
1900 SK Salzgitter-Bad 15 0
1901 Löbaür SV 15 3
1902 TV Zazenhausen 15 5
1903 Schachfreunde Wehringen 15 2
1904 SV Wildflecken 15 0
1905 TG Bad Waldsee 1848 15 0
1906 Fehntjer SK 15 0
1907 SC Heidenheim - Schnaitheim 15 0
1908 SV "Gambit" Kamenz 15 0
1909 Schachclub an der Uni Bochum 1969 15 0
1910 SC Freibaür Schöneberg 15 0
1911 SV Gehren 1911 15 0
1912 TuS 1863 Aschaffenb.Damm 15 1
1913 GW Dahlenwarsleben 15 1
1914 Thüringer Schachverein Triebes 15 0
1915 SV Grün-Weiß 90 Anklam 15 8
1916 SC Staufen 15 9
1917 Schachclub Scharnhorst 2002 15 0
1918 Laünburger SV 15 2
1919 BSG Sebnitz 15 1
1920 SV 1948 Frankenberg 15 0
1921 HSV Eintracht Seiffen 15 0
1922 SV Urmitz 15 3
1923 SF TuS Brandoberndorf 15 0
1924 Randspringer Bad Salzungen 15 0
1925 TV Faulbach e.V. 1920 15 0
1926 ESV Gemünden 15 1
1927 SC Rupprechtstegen 15 0
1928 SVg Seeprovinz Steinhude 14 0
1929 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld 14 0
1930 SK Bad Krozingen 14 0
1931 SC Fehrbach 14 0
1932 Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach 14 0
1933 DJK Eintracht Cösfeld VBRS e. V. 14 0
1934 SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 14 0
1935 Turm Wadern 14 1
1936 Glückauf Sondershausen 14 0
1937 Stadtilmer SV 14 0
1938 SF Karlsbad 14 0
1939 Schachklub Westerkappeln 59 14 3
1940 SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 14 0
1941 Schachclub Turm Beverungen 14 1
1942 SC Hauptstuhl 14 0
1943 VfB 07 Lettin 14 0
1944 SVG Oberheßen Echzell 14 1
1945 SSG Hunsrück 14 0
1946 Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V. 14 0
1947 Schachverein 1948 Künsebeck e. V. 14 0
1948 TSV Gerabronn 14 0
1949 TSG Deidesheim 14 0
1950 SGes Merzig 1896 14 0
1951 SF Wutachtal 14 2
1952 TSV Reute e.V. 14 2
1953 Wegberger Schachverein 1962 e. V. 14 0
1954 SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 14 0
1955 VLK Lampertheim 14 0
1956 SC Münster 14 2
1957 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 14 1
1958 Storkower Sportclub 14 5
1959 SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 14 0
1960 Schachfreunde Fröndenberg 14 0
1961 SG Harzgerode 14 0
1962 SF Bad Steben 14 0
1963 SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V. 14 0
1964 SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. 14 0
1965 Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 14 0
1966 SG Schopfheim 1885 14 0
1967 SC Lebach 1975 e.V. 13 1
1968 SG Hohndorf SAbt 13 4
1969 SV 1892 Schwarzheide 13 3
1970 SC Hota 25 Düren e. V. 13 0
1971 SSC Annaburg 13 0
1972 MSV 1898 e.V. Müllrose 13 0
1973 SV Hohe Rhön Frankenheim 13 0
1974 VfR Burggrumbach 1948 13 0
1975 SC Vorra u.Umgebung e.V. 13 0
1976 TSG Zell u.A. 13 0
1977 SV 90 Havelberg 13 0
1978 SC Eulenspiegel Regensburg 13 0
1979 TSV Denkendorf 13 2
1980 TUS 08 Rheinberg e. V. 13 4
1981 SV 1910 Kahla 13 0
1982 SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 13 0
1983 SC Aidlingen 13 1
1984 Schachfreunde Schüren 77/87 e. V. 13 0
1985 SC Bobbyfischermensfriends NMS 13 0
1986 SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 13 0
1987 Turn- u. Rasensportgemeinde Elsen e. V. 13 0
1988 TSV Pattensen 13 0
1989 SK Cuxhaven 13 0
1990 Nordhorner SV Cervisia 94 e.V. 13 2
1991 TSV Ebermannstadt e.V. 13 3
1992 Bleckeder SC 13 0
1993 Chemie Bitterfeld 13 0
1994 Schachclub Rochade 1963 Beckum 13 0
1995 SV Jenapharm Jena 13 0
1996 Schachclub Poller Schachesel 80 13 0
1997 Sportgem. Spfr. Marmagen-Nettersheim 69 13 0
1998 SV Bückeburg 13 0
1999 SG Ankum/Bersenbrück 13 0
2000 Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 13 0
2001 SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach 13 11
2002 SV Südwest 1882 Ludwigshafen, Abt. Scha 13 8
2003 Schachclub Turm Windeck 13 0
2004 SC 07 Niederfischbach 13 0
2005 SC Wadersloh-Diestedde e. V. 13 1
2006 SV Kell 1920 13 6
2007 TSV 1861 Oberammergau 13 0
2008 Schachclub Schwedt/O. e.V. 12 0
2009 SC 1914 Sandhofen-Waldhof 12 0
2010 Schachfreunde Schwedt 2000 e.V. 12 0
2011 SC Castra Batava Paßau 12 1
2012 Schachclub Leopoldshöhe 12 2
2013 SF St.Wendel e.V. 12 0
2014 Schachfreunde Berghofen-Hörde 12 0
2015 Schachclub Partysan Mödrath e. V. 12 0
2016 VfL Geesthacht von 1973 12 7
2017 TuS Lemförde 12 3
2018 SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk 12 0
2019 Schachclub Limperich e. V. 12 0
2020 Sportgemeinschaft Suderwich 1909 e. V. 12 1
2021 SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 12 0
2022 SK 1958 Geringswalde 12 2
2023 SC Rößelsprung e.V. 12 0
2024 SK Eberstadt 1924 12 0
2025 Schachfreunde Unterbarmen 12 1
2026 SSV Hergisdorf 12 0
2027 SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg 12 0
2028 Laskers Erben e. V. 12 0
2029 Heikendorfer SV 12 0
2030 Schachverein Grevenbroich 1953 12 2
2031 ESV Pocking 12 0
2032 SV Eintracht Derenburg 12 0
2033 Schachverein Heeßen 1925 12 0
2034 Ballenstedter SV 12 1
2035 TSV 1880 Schwandorf 12 0
2036 SF Blaustein 12 0
2037 Stendaler Schachklub 12 2
2038 SC Sondernheim 12 1
2039 SK Schwanewede 12 0
2040 BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 12 0
2041 SAbt TSV Netra 1913 12 4
2042 SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. 12 0
2043 SG GW 90 Bischofrode 12 0
2044 SC Kaufungen 12 0
2045 SV Haundorf 12 0
2046 SC Königsland Wolfstein 12 0
2047 Turnverein Bruckhausen 1921 e. V. 12 0
2048 SF Bliestal 12 3
2049 SC Sachsenring 12 0
2050 Königsspringer Schutzbach 1965 12 0
2051 DJK Oberwesel 12 2
2052 SV Mainspitze Ginsheim 12 2
2053 SV Bad Friedrichshall 12 0
2054 Schachclub Havelland 12 1
2055 Sportclub Sinzing e.V. 12 0
2056 TuS Hartha 12 0
2057 SV Hullern von 1968 e. V. 12 0
2058 Post SG Kaiserslautern 11 0
2059 Schachfreunde Mitterteich e.V. 11 5
2060 SC Cloppenburg 11 0
2061 TUS Herdorf DJK 11 0
2062 Schachverein Stützerbach 11 1
2063 SpVgg Weißenstadt 11 0
2064 SK 1924 Pfungstadt 11 0
2065 SC Saarwellingen 11 0
2066 SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 11 0
2067 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 11 0
2068 SG Turm Somplar e. V. 11 0
2069 Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 11 0
2070 SC Vahr 11 0
2071 Anastasias Matt e.V. 11 0
2072 SV Turm 1972 Merzenich 11 0
2073 TSV Untergruppenbach 11 0
2074 TSG Eßlingen 11 0
2075 PSV Bamberg 11 0
2076 SC Baürnfreunde Schwalm 11 0
2077 Aachener Schach-Gesellschaft 1930 11 0
2078 TSG Neuruppin 11 0
2079 SV Groitzsch 1861 11 1
2080 VFB Altena 1912 e. V. 11 0
2081 BSW Opladen 11 0
2082 Mümmelmannsberger SV 11 0
2083 SK Rulle 11 0
2084 SV Springer Oldisleben 11 3
2085 Schachgemeinschaft Hiddenhausen 86 e. V. 11 0
2086 TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 11 0
2087 SC Sulzbach 11 1
2088 SG Tripkau von 1925 11 0
2089 SC Wustweiler 11 0
2090 Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenberg 11 0
2091 SV Malchower Schachinsel 11 0
2092 Alfelder SV 11 1
2093 SV Chemie Böhlen 11 4
2094 SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 11 0
2095 Caißa Schwarmstedt 11 0
2096 SAbt Rochade '84 im TSV Königsberg 11 0
2097 ASV J'Adoube Graßau SAB 11 0
2098 SSV 90 Artern 11 0
2099 SC Springer Kruft 10 0
2100 TSV Trittau 10 1
2101 SV Gernrode 1887 10 5
2102 SC Brohltal Weibern e.V. 10 0
2103 SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 10 0
2104 SV 1865 Piesau 10 2
2105 SK Odenheim 1971 10 0
2106 SC Anderßen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V. 10 0
2107 SC Fehmarn 10 0
2108 VfL Oker 10 1
2109 Turngemeinde Westhofen 1883 e. V. 10 0
2110 SV Rochade Neünstadt 10 0
2111 Schachgemeinschaft Blankenstein 1947 e. 10 0
2112 Bergedorfer SV 1909 eV 10 0
2113 Schachverein Ötinghausen von 1945 10 0
2114 TV Reinersreuth 10 0
2115 Schachklub Ottobeuren 2000 e.V. 10 0
2116 SF Alsweiler-Marpingen 10 0
2117 TV Freyung 10 0
2118 TuS Bramsche 10 0
2119 Cheß Club Rheine 97 e. V. 10 1
2120 SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch 10 0
2121 SV Gaußig 10 0
2122 Schachverein Marienberg 10 0
2123 Schachverein Caißa Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 10 0
2124 SG Kurpfalz e.V. 10 0
2125 SK 1948 Weilburg 10 0
2126 Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 10 0
2127 SC Kattenesch e.V. 10 0
2128 SGem Nürnberg 1978 e.V. 10 0
2129 SV Kinder-Jugendschach 10 8
2130 SC Inchenhofen 10 0
2131 Proleter Westfalen 10 0
2132 Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V. 10 0
2133 SV Walsdorf 10 0
2134 TSV Kücknitz von 1911 10 0
2135 VfR.Baumholder 10 1
2136 VfB Einberg Rödental 9 1
2137 SF Wilhermsdorf e.V. 9 0
2138 Post SV Magdeburg 1926 9 0
2139 TTC Pulsnitz 69 9 0
2140 TSV Westerstetten 9 2
2141 TSV Gnarrenburg 9 0
2142 Schachfreunde Eslohe 9 0
2143 SV Waterkant Saal 9 0
2144 Schöninger SV 9 0
2145 SC Friedrichsthal 9 0
2146 Putlitzer SV 1921 9 0
2147 Schachclub Barsbüttel e.V. 9 0
2148 SC Eckersweiler 9 0
2149 Connect&Respect e.V. 9 0
2150 SK Turm Vienenburg 9 0
2151 SV Wansleben 2001 9 0
2152 Schachkollektiv Tikolor Erfurt 9 0
2153 TuS 1868 Weißdorf 9 0
2154 SK Todtnau-Schönau 9 0
2155 Holzweißiger SV 9 0
2156 SC Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 9 0
2157 SC Ganderkesee 9 0
2158 SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 9 0
2159 Schachvereinigung Meiderich 23 9 0
2160 Aufbau 1952 Heiligenstadt 9 0
2161 SC Rödermark 9 0
2162 TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau e.V. 9 6
2163 Berliner Gehörlosen SV 9 0
2164 Schachclub Caißa Mörs 9 0
2165 Schachfreunde Eßen Überruhr 46/53 e. V 8 0
2166 FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V 8 0
2167 Schachverein Turm Mülheim 1931 e. V. 8 0
2168 SV Kalenborn 8 0
2169 TSV Hirschaid 8 0
2170 FC Pleinfeld VfL 8 0
2171 Schachakademie Trier 8 5
2172 SV Germania Barchfeld 8 0
2173 SC Bad Saulgau 8 0
2174 1. FC ROMONTA Amsdorf 8 0
2175 SV Eintracht Qünstedt 8 0
2176 SC 1934 Ebersdorf e.V. 8 0
2177 TSG 1893 Ellingen e.V. 8 0
2178 Germania Ruppertshütten 8 0
2179 SF Bleckenstedt 8 0
2180 SC Dißen-Bad Rothenfelde 8 0
2181 Schachverein Gummersbach 8 0
2182 Zentrumsbaür Stuttgart 8 0
2183 SV Reichenbach 8 0
2184 Eintracht Osterwieck 8 0
2185 SV Bernterode 8 0
2186 SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 8 0
2187 SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 8 0
2188 SV Lauscha 8 0
2189 SF Eldagsen 8 0
2190 VfL Kalbe/Milde 8 0
2191 TSV Erlabrunn 8 1
2192 Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 8 5
2193 SC 1968 Neünbrunslar 8 0
2194 SK Preßeck 7 0
2195 TSV Friedland 1814 7 5
2196 TSV Heßenstein 7 0
2197 SV Grün-Weiß Weißwaßer 7 0
2198 SV Eppendorf 7 1
2199 SC Diemelstadt 7 0
2200 SV Cranzahl 1962 7 0
2201 SG Ösede-Georgsmarienhütte 7 0
2202 TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt 7 0
2203 SV Otterberg 1909 7 1
2204 Schachfreunde Dorsten 1949 7 0
2205 SV KK Heckershausen 7 0
2206 SG Klötze Süd 7 1
2207 SV Empor Bad Langensalza 7 1
2208 SC Langelsheim 7 0
2209 SC Dünsen 6 1
2210 Schlotheimer SV 1887 6 0
2211 SV Bergtheim 6 0
2212 Schachzwerge Halle 6 3
2213 SK Korb 1948 6 0
2214 TSV Klausdorf 6 0
2215 SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 6 0
2216 SK Wichtelkönig Zierenberg 2011 6 0
2217 Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 6 0
2218 ATG Tröstau 6 0
2219 SC Unterdürrbach 1949 6 0
2220 Einbecker SC 6 0
2221 SC Lützlower Dorfgemeinschaft e.V. 6 0
2222 TSV Kreuzberg 6 0
2223 SV "Grün-Weiß" Annahütte 6 2
2224 SC Völklingen 1921 e.V. 6 0
2225 VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 6 0
2226 SV Fortsch. Großharthau 5 0
2227 SV Memmelsdorf 5 0
2228 BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V. 5 0
2229 SAbt TSV Dasing 5 1
2230 SK Greiz 1881 5 0
2231 SG 1920 Trebnitz 5 0
2232 TSV Westerland von 1883 e. V. 5 0
2233 Turn- u. Sportgemeinschaft Öderan 5 0
2234 SV Roßlau 5 0
2235 BSV Grüna e. V. 4 0
2236 Doberaner SV 90 4 3
2237 SV Zörbig 4 0
2238 SG Motor Thurm 4 3
2239 SC Cismar 4 2
2240 Rotation Borstendf/E. 4 0
2241 Hausener SV 1899 Sektion Schach 4 0
2242 SK 1972 Haünstein 4 3
2243 TSV Burgdorf 4 0
2244 TSV Wietzendorf 4 0
2245 SG Glinde 4 0
2246 Schachfreunde Zeitnot 3 0
2247 SC Königsspringer Völlen 3 0
2248 Schachclub Horn-Bad Meinberg e. V. 3 0
2249 SV 1934 Maintal 3 0
2250 Schach-Sportgemeinschschaft Wöbbel-Stei 3 0
2251 TV Breisach 3 0
2252 BSV Hannovera Gleidingen 3 0
2253 HTC Bad Neünahr 3 0
2254 Polizei SV Braunschweig 3 0
2255 Schachfreunde Olpe e. V. 3 0
2256 TSV Osnabrück 3 0
2257 SAbt TV 1893 Seeheim 2 0
2258 SV Lok Löbau 2 0
2259 SV Eintracht Frankenhain 2 0
2260 SVg Saarlouis e.V. 1985 2 0
2261 ASV Rothenburg Abt. Schach 2 0
2262 SV Olympia Ülsen 2 0
2263 Dresdner Schachfestival e.V. 2 0
2264 TSV Neuhaus (Oste) 2 0
2265 SG 2001 Griesheim 2 0
2266 SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 2 0
2267 Gehörlosen SBV Halle 09 2 0
2268 Internationaler Schachverein Freibaür E 2 0
2269 SF Tarrasch Schernau 2011 2 0
2270 Bruchköbler SV 93 1 0
2271 SVg Böhmetal 1 0
2272 SG Einheit Halle 1 0
2273 Sfr. Atzbach 1 0
2274 SSV Blau-Weiß Barby 1 0
2275 SAbt VfL Damp-Vogelsang 1 0
2276 Turnverein "Eifeler Turnkraft" Konzen 19 1 0
2277 Sfr.Königstein 1972 1 0
2278 SG Wichern-Schule im SSW 1 0
2279 SC Langenselbold 1929 1 0
2280 MTV Bad Gandersheim 1 0
2281 SF Oppenau e.V. 1 0
2282 SAbt Gehörlosen SPV 04 1 0
2283 SF Wolfach 1977 1 0
2284 SV Erlensee 1 0