Vereine mit den meisten Mitgliedern

Rang Vereinname Anzahl U16
1 Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1605 1590
2 Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 1099 578
3 OSG Baden-Baden 504 192
4 Elmshorner SC von 1896 415 285
5 SC Kreuzberg e.V. 374 117
6 SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V. 364 310
7 FC Bayern München e.V. 362 109
8 Schachfreunde München e.V. 332 252
9 SC Garching 1980 e.V. 312 136
10 Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. 305 127
11 Lübecker SV von 1873 304 121
12 Karlsruher SF 1853 289 146
13 Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. 277 101
14 Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. 271 98
15 Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. 266 122
16 SC Weisse Dame e.V. 262 131
17 Schachgemeinschaft Porz e. V. 258 121
18 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 249 133
19 Krefelder Schachklub Turm 1851 e. V. 247 108
20 TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. 246 153
21 SAbt SV Werder Bremen 243 99
22 Heilbronner SV 235 126
23 SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. 231 90
24 SK Bad Homburg 1927 230 132
25 SC 1868 Bamberg 229 47
26 SK Doppelbauer Kiel von 1910 e.V. (vorm. 229 81
27 SV 1920 Hofheim 228 98
28 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 224 75
29 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. 223 107
30 Hannover 96 222 122
31 SK Zehlendorf e.V. 220 123
32 Stuttgarter SF 1879 215 54
33 Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e. V. 1967 214 82
34 HSK Lister Turm 214 65
35 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 213 70
36 USV TU Dresden 209 94
37 SG Trier 1877 e.V. 208 91
38 Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. 207 64
39 SV 1947 Walldorf 205 99
40 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. 203 99
41 SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. 203 69
42 Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. 201 50
43 SK Sontheim/Brenz e.V. 200 76
44 Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. 199 65
45 SK Marburg 1931/72 197 77
46 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 196 100
47 LSV Turm Lippstadt 194 70
48 Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. 190 10
49 SV Balingen 189 24
50 Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. 187 75
51 Schachklub München Südost e.V. 186 81
52 SK Tarrasch 1945 München 186 75
53 Brühler Schachklub 1920 e. V. 182 43
54 SK Kelheim 1920 181 96
55 SC Erlangen 48/88 180 75
56 SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. 179 103
57 SF Korbach 177 96
58 SF Heidelberg 177 33
59 FC ST.Pauli 1910 eV SAbt 175 1
60 SF Dachau 1932 e.V. 175 98
61 SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 e. V. 172 79
62 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 e. V. 172 107
63 Schach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn 172 77
64 SK Johanneum Eppendorf 171 76
65 SF 59 Kornwestheim 169 76
66 TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt e.V 169 103
67 Schachzentrum Bemerode 167 112
68 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. 167 48
69 SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e.V. 167 64
70 Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e. 166 49
71 SV Hockenheim 165 37
72 SV 1926 Riegelsberg 165 76
73 Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 164 47
74 MSA Zugzwang 82 e.V. 164 46
75 Schachverein Erkenschwick 1923 e. V. 163 59
76 Schachverein Unna 1924 162 86
77 SK 1858 Gießen 161 53
78 VSG 1880 Offenbach 161 76
79 SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 e.V. 160 91
80 SK Kriegshaber 160 56
81 Gütersloher Schachverein von 1923 e. V. 160 60
82 SK Neumarkt e.V. 160 63
83 SK CAISSA Hermsdorf-Frohnau 159 106
84 SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. 159 49
85 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. 158 46
86 Schachfreunde Augsburg 158 79
87 Düsseldorfer Schachverein 1854 155 79
88 SV Oberursel 155 72
89 SV Empor Berlin e.V. 154 79
90 TV Tegernsee 154 85
91 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V. 152 30
92 SK Bebenhausen 1992 151 75
93 SK 1980 Gernsheim 151 42
94 SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1869 e.V. 150 39
95 SF Pfullingen 150 50
96 Schachklub König Plauen 149 81
97 Schachverein Erftstadt e. V. 148 68
98 SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 148 85
99 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V. 147 26
100 SC Bad Soden 147 78
101 Bergische Schachfreunde 1923 Bergisch Gl 147 47
102 SK Union Eimsbuettel eV 147 64
103 Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 145 41
104 SV Mattnetz Berlin e.V. 145 52
105 SC Brombach e.V. 144 74
106 SC Papenburg 144 68
107 Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/80 e. V. 143 62
108 SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. 143 63
109 Königsspr. SC.1984 e.V. 142 38
110 SV Reutlingen 142 73
111 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. 141 44
112 Schachklub Germering e. V. 140 68
113 DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 139 37
114 SF Deizisau 138 47
115 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 138 62
116 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. 138 56
117 Braunschweiger SF 137 115
118 Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e. V. 137 59
119 SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade e.V. 137 49
120 Sfr.Mainz 1928 136 52
121 TSV Solln Schachabteilung 135 78
122 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 135 89
123 Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 135 21
124 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1872 e.V 135 54
125 Schachverein Würselen 1926 e. V. 135 87
126 SK Landau 134 46
127 Vereinigung der Schachsportfreunde Stadt 134 21
128 SC Bad Nauheim 134 58
129 SV Worms 1878 133 58
130 SC 1922 Ketsch 133 74
131 Schachgemeinschaft Bünde 1945 132 39
132 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel-Kues 132 72
133 SK Nordhorn-Blanke 132 45
134 Bielefelder Schachklub von 1883 e. V. 131 74
135 SC Pforzheim 1906 131 39
136 Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e. V. 130 60
137 Schachclub Erkrath 1973 130 56
138 SF Schwerin 130 50
139 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 130 48
140 Delmenhorster SK V 1931 130 52
141 SK Schwäbisch Hall 129 21
142 USV Halle 129 65
143 SC Agon Neumünster 129 55
144 Schachverein Waltrop 1922 e. V. 129 41
145 Rheydter Schachverein 1920 128 59
146 SK Langen 128 48
147 SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. 127 68
148 SF Birkenfeld 127 44
149 SF Bad Mergentheim 127 27
150 Bahn-Schachclub Wuppertal 127 38
151 SV Berolina Mitte e.V. 126 33
152 SC Starnberg 126 54
153 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 126 66
154 SC 1957 Bad Königshofen e.V. 126 17
155 Schachfreunde Hettstedt 125 71
156 SV Lahn Limburg 125 54
157 SV Lauf a.d.P. 124 37
158 SV Roter Turm Halle 124 69
159 Schachclub Aschaffenburg e.V. 123 42
160 Schachclub Rochade Emsdetten 123 38
161 Ratinger Schachklub 1950 122 28
162 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. 122 53
163 SR Spaichingen 122 55
164 1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e. V. 122 67
165 Schachverein Hemer 1932 e. V. 122 53
166 SC Heitersheim 122 60
167 SK 1933 Bad Neustadt 122 38
168 Schachfreunde Tegernheim 121 67
169 Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e. V. 121 65
170 SC Grunbach 121 20
171 SF Neuberg 121 43
172 SK Frankenthal 121 38
173 Think Rochade - SC HRO 121 82
174 SC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V. 121 63
175 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 120 47
176 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012 120 41
177 SK Gräfelfing 120 60
178 SK 1926 Ettlingen 120 37
179 SK Dessau 93 120 69
180 Schachverein Soest 1926 119 49
181 Schachclub Strateg Stuttgart e.V. 119 102
182 SK Bremen-Nord 119 48
183 ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen 119 17
184 SF Hamburg e.V. 1934 119 15
185 SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. 119 56
186 SC Forchheim e.V. 118 38
187 SV Backnang 118 34
188 SV Empor Erfurt 118 62
189 OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V. 118 54
190 SV Jedesheim 1921 117 31
191 Schachclub Monheim/Baumberg 1958 e. V. 117 68
192 Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel e. V. 117 58
193 SK Anderten 116 48
194 USC Magdeburg 116 60
195 SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e.V. 116 54
196 SpVgg 1946 e.V. Stetten 116 28
197 Schachverein Menden 24 e. V. 116 46
198 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 115 47
199 SC Schachelschweine e.V. 115 10
200 Märkischer Springer Halver-Schalksmühle 115 48
201 TSG Öhringen 114 64
202 FC Ergolding 1932 e.V. 114 61
203 Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e. V. 114 15
204 SK Bickenbach 113 53
205 Schachfreunde Nordost Berlin 113 46
206 SK Weisse Dame Hamburg 113 63
207 SV Nürtingen 1920 113 46
208 Sfr.Heidesheim 113 43
209 SC Eppingen 113 26
210 USG Chemnitz 112 68
211 Bochumer Schachverein 02 112 11
212 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 112 56
213 SC Diogenes e.V. 111 23
214 Bremer SG von 1877 111 12
215 Schachfreunde Haselmühl/Amberg 111 46
216 SC Haar 1931 111 30
217 Hildesheimer SV 111 56
218 SC Turm Lüneburg e.V. 110 52
219 Ilmenauer SV 110 51
220 Dortmunder Schachverein 1875 110 19
221 SK Freiburg West 1967 110 18
222 SK König Tegel 1949 e.V. 110 19
223 SG Büchenbach/Roth e.V. 110 43
224 SV Schwaikheim 109 61
225 SK Lahr 109 59
226 SC Ortenburg 1894 e.V. 109 40
227 SC Postbauer-Heng e.V 109 52
228 SF Sasel 1947 108 46
229 BG Buchen 108 17
230 Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. 108 48
231 SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V. 108 56
232 SK Gründau 108 47
233 Hamelner SV 108 26
234 SC Ostfildern 1952 e.V. 108 54
235 SC Steinlach 107 46
236 SV Rochade Eving 25/64 107 55
237 Schachverein Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 19 107 32
238 SC Untergrombach 46 107 45
239 Hammer Sportclub 2008 e. V. 107 60
240 Uedemer Schachclub 1948 e. V. 107 21
241 TG Biberach 107 41
242 SV Bad Schwartau von 1930 107 47
243 SF Schwaigern 107 49
244 SV Dresden-Leuben 106 62
245 Schach-Drachen Isernhagen 106 58
246 SC Borussia Lichtenberg 106 68
247 Schachclub Listiger Bauer Essen-West e. 106 46
248 SG Ludwigsburg 1919 106 16
249 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. 106 33
250 Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle 106 51
251 SV Heiden 62 e. V. 105 37
252 SC Eschborn 1974 104 41
253 SF Frankfurt 1921 104 26
254 SC Kempten 1878 104 46
255 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. 104 52
256 SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 104 16
257 Schachgemeinschaft Hücker-Aschen e. V. 104 48
258 Schachfreunde 1974 Heinsberg e. V. 104 43
259 SC Flörsheim 1921 103 43
260 Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e. V. 103 26
261 Brackweder Schachklub von 1924 103 28
262 SC Neumühl 103 35
263 SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 103 64
264 SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 103 57
265 Schachverein Wesel 1928 e. V. 103 37
266 Schachsport Plesse Bovenden 103 26
267 Schachfreunde Wilstermarsch & Itzehoe vo 102 66
268 SK Freising 102 35
269 SK Ottenau 102 25
270 SVG Läufer Reinickendorf e.V. 102 27
271 Schachverein 1922 Hilden 102 31
272 Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933 102 38
273 Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V. 102 23
274 Schachklub Köln-Südwest 102 35
275 Schachgemeinschaft Ahaus-Wessum 1998 e. 102 27
276 SF Rot 71 101 51
277 SSC Altlußheim 101 47
278 SC Landskrone 101 37
279 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 101 41
280 BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 101 86
281 SV Osnabrück von 1919 101 25
282 TuS Makkabi Rostock 100 87
283 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 100 35
284 Stader SV 100 22
285 SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 100 52
286 Post SV Uelzen 100 36
287 SK 1962 Ladenburg 100 29
288 Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 1861 e. V. 99 1
289 Schachverein Königsspringer Lemgo e. V. 99 46
290 Sport Union Annen e. V. 99 40
291 Schachverein Welper 1922 e. V. 99 30
292 Erfurter Schachklub 99 50
293 Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 99 71
294 SC Nusplingen 99 27
295 SpVgg Rommelshausen 99 52
296 SK Schwandorf 99 60
297 SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. 99 25
298 SG Turm Albstadt 1902 e.V. 99 34
299 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 98 36
300 SF 1876 Göppingen 98 52
301 Vorw.Orient Mainz 98 37
302 Elberfelder Schach-Gesellschaft 1851 98 36
303 TSV Schönaich 98 18
304 SF Geislingen 1990 e.V. 97 37
305 SV Diag.Harburg 1926 e.V. 97 54
306 SK Turm Bad Hersfeld 97 28
307 SC Aurich 97 43
308 SK Weilheim e.V. 97 36
309 Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 97 30
310 Flensburger SK von 1876 97 20
311 USV Potsdam e.V., Abt. Schach 97 51
312 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 97 54
313 SK Ingolstadt 96 23
314 Schachclub 1919 Siegburg e. V. 96 28
315 VfR-SC Koblenz 96 24
316 SF Windheim e.V. 96 1
317 Kronacher SK 1882 e.V. 96 27
318 SC Ötigheim 96 30
319 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 96 33
320 Schachvereinigung 1920 Plettenberg e. V. 96 27
321 SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenahn 96 16
322 Schachverein 1949 Herzogenrath 95 26
323 SK Niederbrechen 1948 95 22
324 Ford Schachfreunde Köln e. V. 95 33
325 Mönchengladbacher Schachverein 1878 e. V 95 41
326 SC Pirmasens 1912 95 32
327 Allersberger SC 2000 e.V. 95 54
328 Schachfreunde Lieme e. V. 95 35
329 Schachverein Lintorf 1947 95 65
330 SV Hellern 95 29
331 SG Turm Leipzig 95 60
332 Post SV Neustadt 94 32
333 SC Sendling e.V. 94 17
334 SF Vöhringen 94 30
335 SC Neckarsulm e.V. 94 47
336 Spvgg Böblingen 94 48
337 SG Einheit Staßfurt 94 70
338 HSG Stralsund 94 39
339 Rosenheimer-Schachverein in der FT 94 43
340 Schachklub Bocholt 1926 e. V. 94 46
341 SV Besigheim 94 25
342 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 93 57
343 Oberbilker Schachverein 1960 93 38
344 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 93 1
345 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn 93 43
346 SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 93 25
347 SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. 93 32
348 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 93 31
349 Hagener SV 92 40
350 Schachfreunde Lohmar 1974 e. V. 92 52
351 SC Waiblingen 1921 92 22
352 Rhedaer Schachverein von 1931 e. V. 92 45
353 SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. 92 28
354 Raisdorfer SG von 1976 92 56
355 Schachclub Porta Westfalica 1950 92 46
356 Schachdrachen Büdingen-Wächtersbach 91 14
357 SF Birkenfeld 91 31
358 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 91 48
359 Schachgemeinschaft Freibauer Lübbecke 91 37
360 SSC Rostock 07 91 38
361 Barmbeker SK 1926 eV 91 3
362 Schachverein Kamen 1930 91 16
363 Greifswalder SV 91 33
364 Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 90 30
365 TuS Coswig 1920 90 37
366 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied e.V. 90 28
367 Herforder Schachverein Königsspringer v. 90 22
368 Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V. 90 52
369 Schachklub Holsterhausen e. V. 90 1
370 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 90 21
371 SC Fulda 90 18
372 Schachverein Bönen 49 90 29
373 Schachfreunde Moers e. V. 89 24
374 TSV Forstenried e.V. 89 31
375 Schachfreunde Köln-Mülheim e. V. 89 44
376 Mosbacher SC von 1931 89 27
377 Blau-Weiss Buchholz 88 49
378 Schachklub Minden 08 88 41
379 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 88 45
380 SV Merseburg 88 38
381 SC Affalterbach 87 65
382 SSV Rotation Berlin e.V. 87 17
383 Findorffer Sfr 87 22
384 SVG CAISSA Kassel 87 32
385 Polizeisport-Verein Duisburg 1920 e. V. 87 51
386 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 87 43
387 Verein f. Sport u. Freizeit v. 1975 Düss 87 32
388 SC Stein 1998 e.V. 86 28
389 Schachgesellschaft Lasker Steglitz-Wilme 86 33
390 FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt 86 47
391 Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V. 86 38
392 SV Turm Lahnstein 85 40
393 SV Bad Oldesloe 85 61
394 SC Schifferstadt 85 29
395 SF Schöneck 85 26
396 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 85 18
397 SK Königsjäger Hungen 85 33
398 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 85 38
399 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 84 25
400 SC Frankfurt-West 84 26
401 Schachverein Turm 25 Bergheim e. V. 84 34
402 SC 1947 Bergrheinfeld 84 32
403 VfL Sindelfingen 84 36
404 TSV Langenau 84 38
405 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. 83 21
406 Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 83 17
407 TSV Willsbach 83 17
408 SC Caissa Falkensee e.V. 83 53
409 Schachverein Turm Kamp-Lintfort 83 29
410 SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg 83 21
411 Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppert 83 23
412 SGem Aschheim/Feldkirchen/Kirchheim 83 37
413 Schachklub Heidenau 83 33
414 SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e.V. 83 32
415 SV Deggendorf 83 16
416 Schachvereinigung Weilerbach 83 36
417 SK Gernsbach 1949 83 26
418 Schachfreunde Verl 82 36
419 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. 82 8
420 SF Sasbach e.V. 82 15
421 Schachclub Monheim/Baumberg 1958 e. V. 82 39
422 SC Heusenstamm 82 32
423 SF Plochingen 82 32
424 Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 82 11
425 SC Wittlich 1947 e.V. 82 29
426 SC 1979 Hattersheim 82 16
427 SC Rastatt 82 36
428 SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 82 15
429 Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e. V. 82 25
430 Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e. V. 82 18
431 SV Lingen 82 31
432 SK Brunsbüttel von 1925 82 53
433 Barnimer Schachfreunde im SV Stahl Finow 82 54
434 KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) 82 50
435 SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. 82 27
436 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. 82 37
437 SV Höhenkirchen 81 41
438 SK Horb 81 16
439 Peiner SV 81 32
440 Naumburger Sportverein 1951 81 26
441 SK Kaltenkirchen 81 27
442 SF Pattonville 81 51
443 SK Königsbrunn 81 41
444 SV Gifhorn 81 30
445 SC Ammersee 80 36
446 Schachfreunde Geilenkirchen 1984 80 44
447 TSV/RSK Esslingen 80 42
448 Schachfreunde Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 80 33
449 SC Zugzwang 95 e.V. 80 7
450 SF Illingen 80 22
451 Schachclub Eggerbachtal e.V. 80 48
452 Schachverein Springer 70 Hitdorf e. V. 80 35
453 SK Union Oldenburg 80 4
454 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 80 26
455 Schachklub Turm Schiefbahn 1931 79 42
456 Schachklub Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e. V 79 19
457 SV Medizin Erfurt 79 18
458 SV Bad Bevensen 79 19
459 SC Bühlertal 79 33
460 SK Klosterlechfeld 79 21
461 SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler e.V. 79 22
462 SK Abensberg 79 31
463 SC 1947 Beilngries 79 27
464 SK Rinteln 78 24
465 Schachfreunde 1967 Sailauf e.V. 78 7
466 SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 78 32
467 SF Buxtehude 78 34
468 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 78 42
469 SF Deisenhofen 78 35
470 SG Kaiserslautern 1905 78 19
471 Schachklub Dülmen 1952 e. V. 78 20
472 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 78 23
473 SC Leipzig-Lindenau 78 60
474 SC 1994 Oberland 78 38
475 SV Schott Jena 78 33
476 Schachverein Königsspringer Haltern 1962 78 15
477 Schach-Kids Bernhausen e.V. 78 58
478 Schachgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid e. V. 77 33
479 SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen 77 34
480 SG Donautal Tuttlingen 77 13
481 SC Rochade Zeulenroda 77 43
482 SAbt TSV Haunstetten 77 20
483 SV Aalen-Ellwangen e.V. 77 38
484 SC Dreiländereck 77 32
485 SC Tamm 74 77 25
486 SC Windischeschenbach 77 24
487 SK Sodingen/Castrop 24/23 e. V. 77 18
488 SC Ismaning 77 26
489 SV Altbach e.V. 77 36
490 Kasseler SK 1876 77 25
491 TSV Schott Mainz 77 8
492 SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 77 16
493 SF Nickenich 77 32
494 Schachges. Augsburg 1873 76 13
495 SV Eintracht Tangerhütte 76 53
496 SGem 1882 Fürth 76 26
497 Schachfreunde Telgte 1959 e. V. 76 21
498 SC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V. 76 16
499 Wiesbadener SV 1885 76 26
500 Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V. 76 16
501 VfB Friedrichshofen SAbt 76 40
502 Schachfreunde Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 76 22
503 SK Oberkirch 76 29
504 SK Neuburg 76 30
505 Schachverein Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51/ 76 21
506 SV Griesheim 1976 76 20
507 Schachverein Eichlinghofen 1935 75 24
508 SC ML Kastellaun 75 32
509 SGem Bexbach 75 37
510 SK Mangfalltal 75 4
511 SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen 75 20
512 SC Friesen Lichtenberg e.V. 75 17
513 SC 1875 Ellwangen 75 46
514 SC GEMA St.Ingbert 74 27
515 Schachgemeinschaft Werl-Wickede 81/73 e. 74 20
516 SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. 74 0
517 SV 1861 Liebschwitz 74 37
518 SC Bayreuth 74 5
519 SC Horben 74 30
520 SC uBu Karlsruhe 74 4
521 SF Bad Grönenbach 74 35
522 SK Denzlingen 74 7
523 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 73 24
524 SchachAkademiePaderborn e. V. 73 64
525 SK 69 Mühlhausen e.V. 73 6
526 SC Wangen 73 12
527 SK "e4" Gerlingen 73 23
528 Wilhelmshavener SC von 1887 e. V. 73 24
529 SC Hagenbach 73 31
530 Kieler Schachgesellschaft von 1884 e. V. 73 1
531 SK Meppen 73 33
532 Sges Bensheim 1931 73 13
533 SK Markdorf 73 18
534 ESV Gera 73 29
535 Recklinghäuser Schachverein Süd/Ost 2022 73 30
536 SV Unterkochen 73 6
537 Schachverein Ruhrspringer 73 27
538 Verein Rheinbacher Schachfreunde 1948 e. 73 27
539 Sfr. Konz-Karthaus 73 33
540 SC Murrhardt 1948 e.V. 72 42
541 SF Forst 1971 72 23
542 SSV Bruchsal 72 38
543 Schachclub Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e. V. 72 21
544 Schachfreunde Kirchhellen 50/72 e. V. 72 18
545 Schachverein Hennef 1927 e. V. 72 26
546 SC 1961 König Nied 72 8
547 Schachverein Wermelskirchen 32 72 29
548 Pinneberger SC 1932 eV 72 10
549 SK Heidenheim 71 20
550 SC Mackenbach 71 26
551 SC Gemmingen 71 1
552 SC Kitzingen von 1905 71 14
553 Schachclub Unterhaching e.V. 71 28
554 SC Ingersheim e.V. 71 28
555 SF Schlebusch 71 28
556 SG NARVA Berlin e.V. 71 8
557 SK Appenweier 71 18
558 SC Königsspringer Alzenau e.V 71 13
559 SV Görlitz 1990 71 7
560 SF St.Johannes Spelle 70 26
561 SF Fallersleben 70 24
562 SK Goslar 70 25
563 SV Bargteheide 70 28
564 Schachverein Datteln 1924 70 30
565 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel e.V. 70 12
566 Hervest-Dorstener Schachklub 1956 70 20
567 VfL 1990 Gera 70 36
568 SK Schweich 69 12
569 Husumer SV von 1898 69 33
570 SVG Konstanz 69 20
571 SK Kirchweyhe 1947 69 16
572 Schachklub Gescher 81 e. V. 69 26
573 SG Schöningen JFZ-I e.V. 69 39
574 SK 1907 Kulmbach 69 22
575 SC Weiler im Allgäu e. V. 69 22
576 Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V. 69 21
577 Pulheimer Sport-Club 1924/57 e. V. 69 9
578 SK 1925 Großwallstadt 69 16
579 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 69 8
580 SK Endingen 69 30
581 Schachklub Altona von 1873 e.V. 69 0
582 SV Rottweil 69 21
583 SG Weißensee 49 e.V. 69 22
584 ESV Lok Sömmerda 69 30
585 Freier Sportverein von 1898 Dortmund e. 68 0
586 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 68 33
587 SC Bretten 68 37
588 BSV Chemie Radebeul 68 32
589 Freibauer Wedemark 68 31
590 SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach 68 24
591 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 68 16
592 SK Landshut 68 11
593 SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. 67 16
594 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt 67 44
595 Schachfreunde Groß Schönebeck im SV Moto 67 63
596 Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath 67 27
597 SC Kirchheim/Teck 67 27
598 SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg 67 36
599 SK Zweibrücken 67 22
600 SK 1982 Klingenberg e.V. 67 22
601 TuS Makkabi Berlin e.V. 67 36
602 SC Dillingen 67 25
603 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. 67 9
604 Schachclub Turm Erfurt 67 35
605 SV Weingarten 67 26
606 SV Pfinztal e.V. 67 5
607 SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid 67 41
608 SK Maxau-Wörth 67 36
609 SG Güstrow/Teterow 67 25
610 SF Braunfels 67 9
611 MTV Ingolstadt 67 35
612 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 67 18
613 SG 1871 Löberitz 67 15
614 SV Dettingen Erms 67 13
615 SC 1975 Bann 67 15
616 SC Rottal-Inn 66 11
617 SVG Eppstein 1932 66 20
618 TSV 1869 e. V. Rottendorf 66 23
619 SF Bad Tölz 66 32
620 MTV Eintracht Celle 66 41
621 SK Keltern 66 16
622 Sf Barsinghausen e.V. 66 19
623 SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 66 15
624 SK Mering 66 19
625 SV 03/25 Koblenz 66 8
626 SK 1929 Mainaschaff 66 19
627 Verein Segeberger SF 66 17
628 SK Bruckmühl e.V. 66 11
629 SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt 66 14
630 Schachgemeinschaft Nettetal 1929/70 e. V 66 23
631 SK Königsspringer Emden 66 11
632 SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e. V. 65 2
633 Schachverein Weidenau/Geisweid e. V. 65 21
634 Schachfreunde Erkelenz 1959 e. V. 65 26
635 Schachverein Sindorf 1965 e. V. 65 48
636 SSG Lübbenau e.V. 65 35
637 SK Sachsenheim 65 27
638 fuß brothers Jena 65 32
639 SK 1928 Mömbris 65 8
640 SF Oeffingen e.V. 65 6
641 SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 65 24
642 DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e. V. 65 34
643 SK Gau-Algesheim 64 17
644 Schachverein Dinslaken 1923 e. V. 64 6
645 SC Niederkirchen 64 8
646 Schachclub Heek 1947 e. V. 64 23
647 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 64 20
648 SC Umkirch 1969 64 15
649 Schachverein Fideler Bauer Leverkusen 64 28
650 SV Bad Essen 64 25
651 SV Leonberg 1978 eV 64 14
652 Schachgemeinschaft Caissa Hamm 1981 64 22
653 BSC Rehberge 1945 e.V. 64 18
654 Chess Boxing Club Berlin e.V. 64 5
655 1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 64 5
656 SV Hellas Nauen e.V., Abt. Schach 64 34
657 Schach Nienberge 2003 e. V. 64 2
658 Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V. 64 16
659 SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 64 30
660 SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. 64 1
661 SV Holstein Quickborn 63 13
662 SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahndorf e.V. 63 10
663 Schachverein Bad Oeynhausen 63 19
664 SVG Salzgitter e.V. 63 19
665 SV Friedrichshafen 63 9
666 SF Wetzisreute 63 3
667 SC Steinbach 63 21
668 TSG Ehingen 1848 e.V. 63 29
669 SK Passau 1869 63 2
670 SV Laatzen 63 19
671 SC Waldbronn 63 16
672 SK Marktoberdorf 62 21
673 Regensburger Turnerschaft 62 4
674 Schachgesellschaft Witten 62 22
675 SAbt TuS Varrel 62 30
676 TSV Cadolzburg e.V. 62 33
677 Schachverein Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen 19 62 15
678 SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e. 62 23
679 SV Trossingen 62 24
680 SF Siemensstadt 62 22
681 Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 62 15
682 SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 e.V. 62 0
683 SSV Burgkunstadt 1931 62 31
684 Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge e. V. 62 19
685 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 e. V. 62 3
686 Schachvereinigung Marten-Bövinghausen 62 12
687 Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 61 14
688 SV 1947 Wendlingen 61 18
689 SC Matt im Park Ffm 61 10
690 SV Herrenberg e.V. 61 13
691 Schachfreunde Beelen 1984 e. V. 61 12
692 SK Landau-Dingolfing 61 9
693 TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e. V. 61 10
694 SC Gröbenzell 61 11
695 SC Turm Illingen 61 10
696 SC Magstadt 61 14
697 PTSV SK Hof 1892 61 5
698 BSG 1827 Eckbauer e.V. 61 6
699 Schachverein Ahlen 1954 e. V. 61 17
700 Ahrensburger TSV 61 39
701 SC 1951 Nordhausen 61 27
702 SC Leinfelden 61 22
703 SC Haslach von 1927 61 24
704 SC 1926 Haßloch 61 30
705 Schachfreunde Brand 1981 e. V. 61 19
706 Post-SV Memmingen e.V. 61 19
707 Schachverein Meschede e. V. 61 2
708 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 61 21
709 SC Remagen-Sinzig e.V. 61 0
710 SC Läuferpaar Verden e.V. 61 27
711 Schachfreunde Neviges 1960 e. V. 60 12
712 SJ Herborn 1998 60 19
713 SK Ittersbach 60 12
714 SC Tempo Göttingen 60 2
715 SC 65 Reilingen 60 22
716 Schachverein Dormagen 1947 60 14
717 SC 81 Schneverdingen 60 24
718 Schach-Club Wittstock e.V. 60 15
719 Schachclub Bonn Beuel 60 2
720 SF Hannover 60 4
721 SV 1926 Fechenheim 60 32
722 SK 1929 Jöhlingen 60 14
723 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 60 7
724 SV 1919 Grimma 60 20
725 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg 60 24
726 SC 1928 Eppelborn 60 17
727 SK Wernau 60 12
728 Schach-Union München e.V. 60 6
729 SK 1959 Bischofsheim 60 10
730 SK Ricklingen 60 13
731 SC Mecklenburger Springer 60 30
732 Schachfreunde Zeutern 59 11
733 Schachverein Bottrop 1921 59 10
734 SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 59 6
735 Schachfreunde Lünen 1993 e. V. 59 26
736 SC Straubing 59 12
737 DJK-SV Schaibing 59 16
738 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. 59 23
739 SC Bellheim 59 11
740 Schachklub Delbrück 59 12
741 Schachklub Turm Euskirchen 65 59 9
742 Schachvereinigung Düren 13 Derichsweiler 59 20
743 Siegener Schachverein 1878 59 6
744 SAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 59 11
745 SV Vimbuch 59 19
746 SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 59 30
747 SC Peiting 59 23
748 Schachclub Kevelaer 1948 e. V. 59 23
749 SC Nidderau 59 24
750 SVG Offenburg 58 23
751 SK Markt Schwaben 58 33
752 SC 1964 Dielheim 58 10
753 VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 58 19
754 Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e. V. 58 7
755 SC Tettnang 58 15
756 DJK Stuttgart-Süd 58 17
757 SV Springe 58 19
758 Cöthener FC Germania 03 58 18
759 Heeper Schachklub von 1973 58 25
760 Schachclub 1926 Wiesloch / Schachfreunde 58 8
761 Schachfreunde Hünstetten 58 26
762 Reideburger SV 90 Halle 58 8
763 SC Waldkraiburg 58 23
764 SV Merkur Hademarschen 58 25
765 SV Einheit Halberstadt 58 20
766 TSV Kitzscher 58 36
767 SC Sillenbuch 58 25
768 SV Marbach 57 18
769 VfL Leipheim 1898 57 25
770 Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 57 33
771 SK Krumbach 57 16
772 SK Lauffen 57 10
773 SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt 57 8
774 SC Leinzell 57 20
775 SG Weiß-Blau Eilenriede 57 6
776 SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 57 19
777 Sfr. Mörfelden-Walldorf 57 16
778 Forster Schachclub 95 57 12
779 SG Osnabrück 57 0
780 Indische Dame Münster 57 0
781 Schachfreunde Drensteinfurt e. V. 57 20
782 SC Obersulmetingen 57 14
783 SK Verden 57 24
784 TSV Rohrbach 56 23
785 Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V. 56 25
786 TSV Münchingen 56 24
787 Schleswiger SV von 1919 56 10
788 Schachclub Sendenhorst e. V. 56 26
789 SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 56 8
790 Schachverein Türme Billerbeck e. V. 56 15
791 Schachverein Isental 56 33
792 VfL Gräfenhainichen 56 31
793 SV Mendig-Mayen e.V. 56 13
794 Schachverein Wersten 56 7
795 SK Rothenburg e.V. 56 15
796 SC Heuchelheim 56 22
797 SK Wilhelmsburg 1936 eV 56 27
798 SK Marmstorf GW Harburg 56 9
799 Schachverein Lendersdorf 57 e. V. 56 20
800 SSV Zuffenhausen 56 29
801 ATSV Oberkotzau 56 35
802 SC Cochem 1973 e.V. 56 27
803 SC 1970 Lorsch 56 14
804 SC Bad Salzdetfurth 56 14
805 Schachklub Werther 1949 e. V. 56 25
806 Bergstedter SK von 1962 56 22
807 SC Schwarz-Weiß Harburg 56 8
808 SV Königsspringer Braunschweig 55 7
809 SK 1908 Göggingen 55 7
810 SV Winsen (Luhe) von 1929 e.V. 55 19
811 Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde 55 29
812 Schachclub Naunhof 55 24
813 Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e. V. 55 12
814 SC Stetten a.d.F. 55 21
815 SC Schachmatt Botnang 55 1
816 SC Wolfsburg 55 8
817 MTV Dannenberg 55 16
818 Eintracht Munster 2020 55 15
819 Schachfreunde Reckenfeld 55 31
820 SK Bremen-West 55 23
821 TSF Welzheim 55 24
822 SG Garbsen/Marienwerder 54 26
823 Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 54 3
824 VfL Leipheim 1898 54 27
825 SC Kirchseeon e.V. 54 13
826 SF Freiberg 54 28
827 SK Bad Schwalbach 54 21
828 SK Vellmar 1950 54 1
829 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 54 18
830 SC Neckargemünd 54 19
831 TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden 54 38
832 Schachklub Rochade Augsburg 54 19
833 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 54 15
834 Schachclub Springer Schnathorst e. V. 54 20
835 Schachgemeinschaft Löhne von 1946 e. V. 54 17
836 Schulschachverein Brüder-Grimm Niederrhe 54 35
837 TSV Mainburg 53 25
838 SC Feuerbach e. V. 53 20
839 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen 53 25
840 SG Waldkirchen 53 19
841 SC 1926 Leimen 53 10
842 SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 53 3
843 SV Ilmmünster 53 17
844 SV Tübingen 1870 e.V. 53 0
845 Schachverein Turm Drolshagen 04 53 24
846 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach 53 21
847 Schachgemeinschaft Drewer 54 e. V. 53 7
848 SF Mengen 53 11
849 SC Erdmannhausen 53 6
850 SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 53 19
851 Gautinger SC 52 27
852 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 52 14
853 Glauchauer SC 1873 52 14
854 Rainer SC 52 7
855 SK Norderstedt von 1975 52 1
856 SK Zorneding/Pöring 52 27
857 Schachklub Köln-Worringen 1972 52 17
858 SC FK Babenhausen 1994 52 17
859 ESV "1949 Eberswalde" e.V. 52 12
860 SV Motor Zeitz 52 26
861 SF Lilienthal von 1971 52 19
862 Schachgemeinschaft Schloss-König 07 Nord 52 18
863 SF Bürstadt 52 19
864 SK Roland Weißenfels 52 22
865 SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen 52 0
866 SK Radolfzell 52 19
867 PSV Dorfen 52 3
868 Schachclub Doppelbauer Brambauer e. V. 52 1
869 Schachtreff Röttenbach e.V. 52 11
870 Schachverein Schmallenberg 1948 e. V. 52 25
871 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 52 14
872 SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. 51 12
873 SV Sangerhausen 51 13
874 SK Altrip 51 19
875 SV Schwalbach 51 8
876 SV Röhrnbach e.V. 51 12
877 SK Töging 51 6
878 SK 1950 Geisenheim 51 14
879 Velberter Schachgesellschaft 1923 e. V. 51 11
880 Itzehoer SV von 1923 51 2
881 SK Rheinfelden 51 15
882 Schachkreis Altenkirchen e.V. 51 10
883 ESV Lok Raw Cottbus e.V. 51 12
884 Schachclub Sölden 51 3
885 SF Ettenheim 51 20
886 Schachclub Gronau 1920 e. V. 51 24
887 Schachfreunde Vonkeln 1931 51 11
888 SC Künzelsau 51 16
889 SC Rainau 51 21
890 Schachgemeinschaft Enger-Spenge 51 9
891 TV Riedenburg Schach 51 19
892 Satranç Club 2000 e. V. 51 2
893 SC 1997 Lambsheim 51 7
894 SK Großsachsen 51 18
895 SV Seubelsdorf e.V. 51 20
896 Olga e.V. 51 43
897 SGEM Dreisamtal 50 4
898 Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 1999 50 15
899 SC Groß-Zimmern 50 4
900 Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 50 15
901 TSV Landsberg 1882 50 22
902 Sfr.Heimersheim 50 16
903 SG Phönix Gettorf von 1984 e. V. 50 21
904 SC Rochade Steinbach-Hallenberg 50 32
905 Schachverein Herdringen 50 10
906 MTV 1876 Saalfeld 50 22
907 VfB 1919 Vacha 50 4
908 SF Riedlingen 50 19
909 TSV Kirchehrenbach 50 24
910 SK Chaos Mannheim 50 5
911 Turn- u. Sportverein Eichholz-Remmighaus 50 3
912 SC Uttenreuth e.V. 49 14
913 SC Asperg 49 6
914 Kings Club 98 Jena 49 1
915 SK Bad Harzburg 49 10
916 Volksdorfer SK 1948 49 8
917 SF Limburgerhof 49 24
918 Eckernförder SC von 1921 49 4
919 SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 49 7
920 KSV Rochade Braunschweig 49 34
921 SF Gottmadingen 49 10
922 SV Eiche Reichenbrand 49 4
923 SF Nabern 49 6
924 Spielgemeinschaft Schachfreunde Brakel-B 49 11
925 SF Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen 49 1
926 SV Bückeburg 49 28
927 Schach macht fit 49 34
928 Schachclub GG Potsdam e.V. 49 49
929 USC Viadrina Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. 49 24
930 TSV Trostberg 49 6
931 SC Sottrum 48 13
932 TV Fischbek Suederelbe 48 7
933 Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß 48 16
934 Schachgemeinschaft Hochneukirch 1955 48 14
935 SC Schwarz-Weiß Zell 48 12
936 VSF Flintbek 48 0
937 Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 48 6
938 Bille SC von 1924 e.V. 48 0
939 SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 48 3
940 SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 48 13
941 Schachfreunde Greven 1948 48 16
942 SV Fellbach 48 5
943 Schachverein Günnigfeld 1922 e. V. 48 1
944 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e. V. 48 14
945 SV Lok Dresden 48 15
946 SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. 48 21
947 Schachclub Straelen 1956 e. V. 48 19
948 SC Thallichtenberg 48 7
949 Schachverein Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e. V 48 14
950 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. 48 3
951 Schachgemeinschaft Kiel v. 1952 e. V. 48 2
952 SC 1926 Bendorf e.V. 47 22
953 SV Freital 47 27
954 Schachklub Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 47 6
955 SF Ravensburg 47 14
956 SK Ebringen 47 4
957 SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm 47 0
958 SVg Calenberg 47 4
959 1.FC Marktleuthen 47 10
960 SC Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 47 14
961 Schachgemeinschaft Rochade Brauweiler 19 47 22
962 SV Bergwinkel 47 8
963 Schachverein Ibbenbüren 1946 47 21
964 SC Schwabmünchen 47 16
965 ASV Grün-Weiß Wismar 47 13
966 Schachverein Neukirchen-Vluyn von 1927 e 47 10
967 Stendaler Schachklub 47 28
968 SC Ostertal e.V. 47 6
969 Schachclub Marsberg e. V. 47 16
970 SG Hachenburg / Dierdorf 46 3
971 SC 1983 Westheim 46 16
972 Schachclub Oranienburg e.V. 46 1
973 Schachclub Recklinghausen Altstadt 06 46 6
974 SV Gretenberg 46 16
975 SV VHS Rendsburg 46 13
976 SV Crailsheim 46 8
977 SK 1960 Neckarhausen 46 17
978 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. 46 21
979 Schachklub Uetersen von 1947 e. V. 46 13
980 SV Anderssen Arolsen 46 4
981 Schachklub Halle 1946 e. V. 46 26
982 Schachclub Dietmannsried 46 11
983 1. Schachclub Anhalt 46 22
984 SK Weidhausen 1989 e.V. 46 13
985 Meuselwitzer SV 46 25
986 Bahn-Schachklub Weiße Dame Wedau-Bissin 46 14
987 SC Ottensoos 45 0
988 SF Simmersfeld 45 4
989 SC Rangendingen 45 12
990 SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 45 5
991 SC Iffezheim 45 0
992 Leegebrucher Schachfreunde 45 13
993 SV Breitenworbis 45 8
994 Turnverein Borken 1922 e. V. 45 17
995 SK Schwabach 1907 e.V. 45 6
996 Schachklub Turm Lage 1926 45 9
997 BSG Wöhrlhaus Erlangen 45 8
998 Inntaler Schachfreunde 45 17
999 SV Biblis 45 15
1000 SC Pottenstein e.V. 45 13
1001 SC Plüderhausen 45 21
1002 Stolberger Schachverein 1927 45 9
1003 SK Bingen 45 6
1004 SC Grauer Turm Fritzlar 45 23
1005 TSV Berghülen 45 3
1006 Schachclub Caissa Bad Salzuflen e. V. 45 19
1007 Schachfreunde Olfen 1975 45 16
1008 BC Aichach 45 4
1009 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. 45 13
1010 Hohenleipischer SV Lok 44 21
1011 Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Le 44 10
1012 SV Calw 44 6
1013 SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein 44 9
1014 Schachverein Bad Laasphe 1954 44 4
1015 Schachfreunde Ochtendung e.V. 44 16
1016 Spvg. Versmold 1945 e. V. 44 12
1017 SC Bad Dürkheim 44 32
1018 Zwickauer Schachclub 44 10
1019 SK Durlach 44 7
1020 Schachklub Baunatal 1963 44 13
1021 SG Engers / Bad Hönningen 44 12
1022 SC Heilsbronn 1951 e.V. 44 6
1023 SC Geislingen 1881 44 8
1024 SV Oberkochen 44 12
1025 Krefelder Schachgesellschaft Rochade 192 44 12
1026 SV 23 Böckingen 44 6
1027 SC 1926 Kahl 43 9
1028 SC Bopfingen e.V. 43 11
1029 SC Winnenden e.V. 43 13
1030 SK 1945 Fürth 43 6
1031 SK Engen 43 5
1032 SGem Eckental 43 11
1033 RSV Heuchlingen 43 18
1034 zweihochsechs Bielefeld e. V. 43 15
1035 SC Reichenbach 43 15
1036 SC Einheit Bautzen 43 22
1037 SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e. V. 43 5
1038 SF 1999 Hoffenheim 43 6
1039 SV Ottenbronn 43 23
1040 SG Schönbuch 43 3
1041 TSG Eisenberg Schach 43 17
1042 Schachgesellschaft-Gladbeck 19/23 e. V. 43 1
1043 SC Lindau 43 9
1044 SG Bettringen 43 14
1045 SV Markgröningen 43 25
1046 SV Gryps 43 21
1047 SK Wasserburg 43 19
1048 TSV Laichingen 43 8
1049 SV Gemmrigheim 43 10
1050 Spgem Kötz/Ichenhausen 43 8
1051 "Lasker" Kirkel 43 29
1052 SC Überlingen 43 12
1053 SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 43 8
1054 SC Durmersheim 43 13
1055 Langenhorner SF 1928 43 0
1056 SR Heuberg-Gosheim 43 6
1057 FG Wohlde v. 76 e.V. 43 21
1058 Schachverein Bergneustadt/Derschlag 43 12
1059 SF Anderssen Wetzlar 43 10
1060 TSV Simmozheim 43 14
1061 Schachgemeinschaft Kirchlengern 1991 43 1
1062 SK Wennigsen 43 24
1063 Schachclub Rochade Leinefelde 42 20
1064 SV 1997 Nauheim 42 14
1065 SG Barchfeld/Breitungen 42 4
1066 SC Gerthe 46 - Werne 42 3
1067 Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e. V. 42 0
1068 SC Steinwiesen 42 0
1069 Schachgemeinschaft Kalker/Deutzer 19/25 42 1
1070 SF Möglingen 1976 42 10
1071 SAbt TV Eiche Horn 42 17
1072 Schachverein Kreuztal e. V. 42 10
1073 Schulschach IGS Trier e.V. 42 14
1074 Schachclub Reichenbach 42 22
1075 Post-SV Crimmitschau 42 17
1076 SK Caissa Augsburg 42 3
1077 SC-SF 1957 Stockstadt 42 0
1078 SV Traktor Priestewitz 42 24
1079 SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 42 22
1080 Schachklub Steinhagen 42 17
1081 FSV Großenseebach 42 14
1082 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 42 22
1083 Erster Burgstädter Schachklub 1914 e.V. 42 14
1084 Schachgemeinschaft Meiderich/Ruhrort e. 41 1
1085 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 41 4
1086 SV Alsfeld 41 9
1087 SVG Lauterbach 41 4
1088 SC SF Rieneck 41 7
1089 SV Ubbedissen 09 e. V. 41 6
1090 SC 1952 Obertshausen 41 4
1091 Schachverein Letmathe 1933 e. V. 41 1
1092 Ludwigsfelder Schachclub 54 41 19
1093 Bedburger Schachverein 1947 e. V. 41 14
1094 Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen 41 30
1095 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 41 3
1096 SC Hämelerwald 41 2
1097 PostTurnSportVerein Halle 41 1
1098 Schachklub Stukenbrock e.V. 1969 41 9
1099 SC Laupheim 1962 e.V. 41 9
1100 SC "Turm" Breuberg 40 8
1101 Schachgemeinschaft Turm Rietberg e. V. 40 3
1102 TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf e.V. 40 6
1103 Schachgemeinschaft Hünxe 87 e. V. 40 10
1104 RW Klettham SAB 40 19
1105 Schachgesellschaft Mengede 1922 40 8
1106 Schwarzenbeker SK 40 11
1107 Sfr. Winterlingen 1966 e.V. 40 0
1108 ASV Burglengenfeld SAbt 40 7
1109 SV Neustadt/Aisch 07 40 7
1110 SC Eschwege 40 10
1111 Schachfreunde Gelsenkirchen 2002 40 1
1112 SV Germania Erlenbach 40 8
1113 SF Hörden 40 5
1114 SF Hailer-Meerholz 40 17
1115 SV Nagold 40 16
1116 TuS Löhnberg 40 15
1117 Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 40 12
1118 Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e. V. 40 0
1119 Schachverein Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 40 2
1120 SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 40 1
1121 SF Wedel 40 2
1122 Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. 40 1
1123 SVG Vaihingen/Enz 40 10
1124 Matt Inn Dortmund 40 12
1125 SF Rosenheim e.V. 40 1
1126 Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 40 0
1127 Kettwiger Schachgesellschaft 1948 e. V. 40 4
1128 Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e. V. 39 7
1129 TSV 1883 Benshausen 39 9
1130 SC Königsspringer Dombühl 1974 e.V. 39 11
1131 SF Leherheide von 1950 39 6
1132 SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen 39 2
1133 SC Springer Bad König 39 9
1134 Sportbund Versbach e.V. 39 6
1135 SV Oberviechtach 39 6
1136 SV Ebersbach 39 3
1137 SV Eintracht 1990 Bad Dürrenberg 39 31
1138 Schachklub Königsspringer Nordwalde 39 6
1139 Schachklub Weiden 1907 39 6
1140 SK Singen 39 1
1141 SV Motor Wildau e.V. 39 14
1142 SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 39 2
1143 Schachfreunde Roding 39 16
1144 Schachverein Horrem 1948 39 3
1145 SF 1891 Friedberg 39 4
1146 SC Rotenburg 39 13
1147 SC Tannhausen 1986 e.V. 39 13
1148 Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 39 0
1149 SG Turm Idstein 38 14
1150 SC Pfullendorf 38 9
1151 Schachclub Tornado Wuppertal 1991 38 13
1152 VSC Plauen 1952 38 19
1153 TG Forchtenberg 38 18
1154 SC Groß-Umstadt 38 11
1155 TV 1899 Parsberg e.V. 38 18
1156 SSG Hungen-Lich 38 1
1157 SV Betzdorf-Kirchen 38 11
1158 Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß 38 14
1159 Glaskönig Döbern 38 17
1160 SK Lauterecken 1963 38 0
1161 SC 1924 Lampertheim 38 7
1162 SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 38 0
1163 Schachklub Burlafingen 1969 e.V. 38 5
1164 SV Springer Leipzig 38 2
1165 Grün-Weiß Granschütz 38 15
1166 SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 38 0
1167 Schachfreunde WSB-Krefeld 1999 e. V. 38 19
1168 TSV Gilching-Argelsried 38 13
1169 Schachfreunde Hillscheid e.V. 38 6
1170 SK Springer Rotenburg 38 12
1171 SV Markneukirchen 38 17
1172 Schachverein Wiehl 1923 e. V. 38 2
1173 Sportfr.Windach e.V.1923 38 12
1174 Coburger SV v. 1872 e.V. 38 1
1175 SC Erbendorf 1946 e.V. 38 10
1176 Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e. V. 38 0
1177 Turn- u. Sportverein Düsseldorf-Nord e. 38 1
1178 SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach 38 24
1179 SV Oberstenfeld 38 7
1180 SC Ladja Roßdorf 38 5
1181 SK Döhren 37 1
1182 SK Hofgeismar 37 19
1183 Naila Knights e.V. 37 22
1184 Krostitzer SV 37 7
1185 SC Langlingen 37 16
1186 FC Lachendorf 37 5
1187 Schachverein Briesen e.V. 37 9
1188 SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 37 14
1189 Haldensleber SC 37 24
1190 Post-SG Schwäbisch Hall 37 30
1191 SG Blumenau 37 6
1192 TuS Brake von 1896 e. V. 37 1
1193 Emmericher Schachclub 1928 e. V. 37 3
1194 SV Irxleben von 1919 37 11
1195 SV Großhansdorf 37 0
1196 Schachclub Geseke e. V. 37 4
1197 MTV Tostedt 37 9
1198 Hellertaler Schachfreunde 1954 e. V. 37 11
1199 SC Weitenung 37 0
1200 SV Eutin von 1875 37 0
1201 SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 37 10
1202 SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 37 7
1203 SC Langendernbach 37 12
1204 SG Fasanenhof 37 8
1205 SK Wildeshausen 37 7
1206 Schachclub Hilchenbach 37 4
1207 SV Rüsselsheim 1929 37 10
1208 Schachverein Turm Sankt Augustin e. V. 36 10
1209 SC 1892 Kaufbeuren 36 2
1210 TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 36 17
1211 SF Bad Reichenhall 36 0
1212 SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach 36 4
1213 SV Güls 1956 e.V. 36 4
1214 SK Michelau 36 3
1215 Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg 36 0
1216 TSV Bad Kissingen 1876 e.V. 36 6
1217 TuS Geretsried 36 13
1218 Schachfreunde Süchteln 1938 e. V. 36 3
1219 SV Steinhausen 36 17
1220 Schachclub Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e. V. 36 10
1221 SK Penzberg 36 6
1222 Schachklub Xanten e. V. 36 2
1223 SV Urach 36 4
1224 SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 36 7
1225 Schachverein Brilon 36 15
1226 Schachgemeinschaft Lippe Süd 36 8
1227 Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 36 8
1228 SK Gronau 36 5
1229 TSF Ditzingen 36 1
1230 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. 36 9
1231 Barmstedter MTV 36 16
1232 SF Kirchenlamitz e.V. 36 4
1233 SV Ammern 36 7
1234 SC Freibauer Hofstetten 36 13
1235 SF Fürth 1951 e.V. 36 3
1236 SC Ehrenberg 36 7
1237 SV Empor Kühlungsborn 35 14
1238 SG Vogtareuth-Prutting 35 6
1239 Schachfreunde Thalfang 2022 e.V. 35 12
1240 SK Gerolzhofen 35 17
1241 Mettmann-Sport e.V. 35 13
1242 SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 35 1
1243 SC Uetze-Hänigsen 35 6
1244 SC Rülzheim 35 7
1245 Chess Club Rheine 97 e. V. 35 22
1246 Schachverein VHS Heide 35 7
1247 SK 79 Arnstein 35 12
1248 SV Werder/H. 35 2
1249 Möllner SV 35 8
1250 SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 35 4
1251 SV Bannewitz 35 10
1252 Schachgemeinschaft 2011 Sennewitz 35 13
1253 SK Dingelstädt 1921 35 16
1254 SG Burgtonna 35 11
1255 SK Friedberg im Gehörl. Sportverein 35 1
1256 SK 1926 Nördlingen-Ries 35 13
1257 SC Wassertrüdingen e.V. 35 9
1258 SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach 35 12
1259 TSV Nittenau 35 17
1260 Schachklub Heimerzheim 35 11
1261 Schachklub Ostbevern/Westbevern 1970 34 2
1262 ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen 34 17
1263 SSV Altenberg 34 16
1264 TSG Wittenberg 34 11
1265 SC Butzbach 2000 34 12
1266 SF 1982 Ötzingen e.V. 34 12
1267 Schachklub Metelen 46 e. V. 34 5
1268 Schachverein Sundern 1973 34 2
1269 SC 1924 Kettig e.V. 34 4
1270 SC Bad Dürrheim 86 34 2
1271 TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 34 5
1272 TSG Apolda 34 8
1273 Schachvereinigung Übach-Palenberg 1934 e 34 8
1274 SF Sulingen 34 8
1275 SV Strand von 1974 34 10
1276 Niendorfer TSV 1919 SAbt 34 1
1277 Sportverein Morsbach 02/29 e. V. 34 9
1278 SV 1921 Springer Siershahn e.V. 34 3
1279 DJK-Regensburg Nord e.V. 34 0
1280 Schachklub Ickern 60 34 0
1281 Schachclub Eichstätt 1921 e.V. 34 1
1282 Schachfreunde Greiz 34 17
1283 Helmstedter SV 34 1
1284 TSV Ingolstadt Nord 34 10
1285 Schachclub Hirschau 34 12
1286 ESV Lok Meiningen 34 11
1287 Bremerhavener Schach-Gesellschaft Online 34 18
1288 TSG Ruhla 34 12
1289 SC Hümmling 34 18
1290 SV Apelnstedt 34 1
1291 SC Hechingen 34 12
1292 SC Taunusstein 1966 34 1
1293 SV Sportfreunde Aachen-Hörn 1948 e. V. 34 24
1294 TSG 1861 Taucha 34 1
1295 Schachtiger Langenhagen 34 4
1296 SK Herborn 1946 34 3
1297 Schach-Club Höxter 34 2
1298 TSG Steinheim 34 16
1299 SG Trusetal 92 34 6
1300 SC Wrist-Kellinghusen von 1979 34 2
1301 SC "Rochade 69" Diez e. V. 34 2
1302 Schachfr. Bischofswerda 34 10
1303 SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e. V. 34 15
1304 SC Karlsdorf 34 5
1305 Schachclub 90 Niesky 34 13
1306 TV 1887 Germania Hermsdorf 33 15
1307 Schachfreunde Seelscheid e. V. 33 12
1308 Schachclub Horn-Bad Meinberg e. V. 33 9
1309 Schachfreunde Stadtlohn 1947 e. V. 33 11
1310 SC Staufen 33 17
1311 SC Bräunlingen 33 3
1312 DJB Steuben Feudenheim 33 7
1313 SK Stammbach 33 2
1314 SC Reinheim - Groß-Bieberau 33 1
1315 Caissa Jockgrim 33 4
1316 SV Thuringia Königsee 33 6
1317 SC Sonthofen 33 13
1318 Schachsportverein Burbach e.V. 33 4
1319 Mönchfelder SV 1967 33 0
1320 SV Freibauer Barleben 33 8
1321 SC Schwarzenbach 33 10
1322 TSV Schwaigern 33 1
1323 TSV Lengfeld 1876 e.V. 33 17
1324 Schachgemeinschaft Hövelhof 33 21
1325 SV Osterode-Südharz 33 12
1326 SV Gardelegen 33 8
1327 Union 1861 Schönebeck 33 20
1328 SC Herxheim 33 3
1329 SC Lechhausen 33 4
1330 SC Hollfeld 1960 e.V. 32 0
1331 SF Wiesental 32 8
1332 Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 1991 32 7
1333 Ahnataler SC 1969 (ASC69) 32 2
1334 SC Waldsassen 32 7
1335 SC Prichsenstadt 32 8
1336 SC Somborn 1933 32 6
1337 SC Cham 32 9
1338 Schachfreunde Jülich 2013 e. V. 32 0
1339 TSV Oberlauter 32 7
1340 SC Rheinstetten 1947 32 2
1341 Schachritter Kirchheim/Teck 32 15
1342 SC Norbertus Magdeburg 32 1
1343 SABT Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 32 2
1344 SV Berenbostel 32 3
1345 SC Hennweiler 32 18
1346 SF Waldstetten 1982 32 11
1347 TV Altötting 1864 32 6
1348 TSV Meerbusch e. V. 32 24
1349 ESV "Lok Falkenberg" e.V. 32 13
1350 Schachfreunde Lennep 32 9
1351 TSV Heumaden 32 12
1352 Schachgemeinschaft Höntrop 1947 32 1
1353 SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V. 32 1
1354 SAbt Wolframs-Eschenbach 32 10
1355 SC Goddelau 32 1
1356 Schachfreunde Köln-Longerich 1956 32 5
1357 Volley-Tigers Ludwigslust 2000 32 0
1358 Preetzer TSV 32 1
1359 TV Wiblingen 32 16
1360 SV Fischbach 32 14
1361 SG Wartturm Schaafheim 32 6
1362 Sfr. Erbach 32 1
1363 Schachfreunde Buer 21/74 32 0
1364 SC Einrich e.V. 32 4
1365 Turm Kandel 31 6
1366 SC Laufenburg 31 5
1367 SG Plöner See 31 2
1368 SC Ober-Ramstadt 31 0
1369 SC Hornberg 31 11
1370 Ohligser Turnverein 1888 e. V. 31 6
1371 SU Hirschbichl 31 5
1372 USV Erfurt Abteilung Schach 31 13
1373 ASV Martinszell Abteilung Schach 31 9
1374 SAbt BKA Wiesbaden 31 8
1375 SG Dotternhausen 31 6
1376 TV-Großostheim 1900 e.V. 31 14
1377 SV Bubenreuth e.V. 31 9
1378 SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 31 5
1379 Schachverein Kierspe 1929 31 4
1380 Schachverein Benediktushof Reken e. V. 31 10
1381 TSG Mutterstadt 31 1
1382 SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V. 31 9
1383 Schachfreunde Markgräflerland e.V. 31 3
1384 SC Prien 31 3
1385 Schachwerkstatt Eichstetten e.V. 31 27
1386 SC Hersbruck 31 9
1387 SV TuR Dresden 31 4
1388 SC Caissa Heidelberg 31 20
1389 SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Schach 31 4
1390 Schach-Klub Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 31 3
1391 SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn 31 7
1392 Allgem. Sportverein Senden Turn- u. Hall 31 7
1393 SV Motor Hainichen 1949 31 9
1394 TSV 1897 Kösching 31 12
1395 TuS Aschendorf 31 12
1396 SG 1927 Ensdorf 31 1
1397 SF Buchenberg 31 10
1398 Stahl Blankenburg 30 17
1399 Schachverein Rochade Rödinghausen e. V. 30 9
1400 Schachclub Springer St.Tönis 1949 e. V. 30 2
1401 Schachfreunde Lennestadt-Meggen e. V. 30 5
1402 SC Stadthagen 30 6
1403 SV Thalfingen 30 6
1404 TuS Esens 30 6
1405 SF Ammerbuch 30 9
1406 Schachfreunde Josefsheim Bigge 30 4
1407 SK Leutkirch 30 1
1408 SC Langenbieber 30 6
1409 SC 1913 Fischbach e.V. 30 11
1410 SC Taufkirchen 30 0
1411 Teutschenthaler Schachclub 30 9
1412 SC Farmsen 1966 30 0
1413 SC Miesbach 30 0
1414 SABT TV Bammental 30 6
1415 SV Turbine Berlin e.V. 30 2
1416 SK Freilassing 30 2
1417 SG 1951 Sonneberg 30 7
1418 SC Donaueschingen 30 5
1419 SAbt MTV Salzhausen 30 18
1420 Turnclub Sterkrade1869 Oberhausen e. V. 30 28
1421 Fortuna Logabirum e.V. 30 13
1422 SC Königsspr. Gladenbach 30 1
1423 MTV Leck von 1889 30 4
1424 Spvgg Renningen 30 10
1425 SK Varel 30 0
1426 SF Königsbronn 30 9
1427 Lok Gymnasium Pritzwalk 30 18
1428 SV Lengefeld 30 18
1429 Sportclub Eching 30 3
1430 VfB Ottersleben 29 3
1431 Schachclub Kalterherberg 1980 e. V. 29 3
1432 SV Thierhaupten 29 1
1433 Schachfreunde Rodenkirchen e. V. 29 1
1434 TSG Gadebusch 29 11
1435 Schachclub Knetzgau 29 0
1436 BSG Sebnitz 29 10
1437 SG Eckturm 29 0
1438 Sfr. Wieseck 29 0
1439 SC Schleispringer Kappeln 29 5
1440 Schachclub Scharnhorst 2002 29 5
1441 Schachfreunde Battenberg 29 2
1442 SF Dettingen 1950 29 1
1443 Schachfreunde Esch e. V. 29 1
1444 SV Bodenheim 29 5
1445 SF Hambrücken e.V. 29 0
1446 SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 29 23
1447 SC Suhl 29 3
1448 SC Möhringen 1961 29 0
1449 SC Fürstenau 29 1
1450 SC 1930 Großwelzheim 29 8
1451 Schachclub Senioren Cottbus 29 0
1452 SV 1965 Kleinheubach 29 17
1453 TSV Travemünde von 1860 29 0
1454 BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt e.V. 29 8
1455 Schachunion Huckarde-Westerfilde 29 0
1456 SK Obergünzburg 29 8
1457 Eystruper SK 29 7
1458 SC Sonnen 1986 29 0
1459 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 29 0
1460 SV Preußen Frankfurt (Oder) e.V. 29 3
1461 Schachgemeinschaft Neuss e. V. 29 1
1462 SK 1947 Sulzfeld 29 9
1463 SC Eppelheim e.V. 29 6
1464 KSC Strausberg Abt. Schach 29 18
1465 SV Schömberg e.V. 29 8
1466 SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 28 4
1467 SC Furth im W./Waldmünchen 28 8
1468 SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 28 3
1469 Mündener SC von 1925 28 9
1470 Schachfreunde Attendorn e. V. 28 4
1471 SK Lehsten 28 0
1472 SV Babelsberg 03 Abt. Schach 28 15
1473 TV 1862 Geiselhöring 28 1
1474 TSG Calbe/Saale 28 0
1475 Schachklub Werne 1972 28 1
1476 VfL Geesthacht von 1973 28 21
1477 Schachklub Sieker Bielefeld 28 0
1478 SV 1929 Raunheim 28 0
1479 Schachfreunde Lindlar 1977 28 1
1480 Schachclub Hiltrup 86 28 2
1481 ESV Waren 28 5
1482 SV Weichering 28 11
1483 SC 1975 Paimar 28 7
1484 SK Neustadt 28 0
1485 Turnverein Witzhelden 1884 e. V. 28 2
1486 SV Kaponier Vechta 28 6
1487 SC Rochade Hollage 28 4
1488 SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V. 28 1
1489 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 28 5
1490 KissChess e.V. 28 1
1491 Schachverein Velmede-Bestwig 28 2
1492 HSG Uni Rostock 28 0
1493 SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 28 13
1494 SG Glückstadt von 1920 28 1
1495 Lomnitzer SV Abt. Schach 28 11
1496 SC Rotation Pankow e.V. 28 0
1497 TSV Poing 28 4
1498 SV Wesel 28 0
1499 Schachvereinigung 1928 Alsdorf e. V. 28 4
1500 SK Wertheim 28 1
1501 SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V. 28 0
1502 Sfr. Heppenheim 28 0
1503 Jorker SV 28 4
1504 Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e. V. 28 2
1505 Spandauer SV e.V. 28 0
1506 SC Pegasus Lohkirchen 28 0
1507 Schachklub Königsspringer Wewelsburg 28 3
1508 Schachclub Roetgen 1952 28 0
1509 SC Zusamspringer 28 1
1510 TUS Strempt e. V. 28 4
1511 Ronsdorfer Schachverein e. V. 28 2
1512 TSV 1860 Weißenburg e.V. 28 0
1513 TSV Mindelheim 28 3
1514 SF Heiligkreuzsteinach 27 0
1515 SC Rammelsbach 27 2
1516 SF Graben-Neudorf 27 0
1517 SF Quakenbrück 27 7
1518 SV Faurndau 27 0
1519 SV Lok Aschersleben 27 4
1520 TSV Trittau 27 18
1521 SF Saarburg-Trier Pallien 1932 e.V. 27 10
1522 GSV Hemmingen 27 12
1523 SC 1958 Malsch 27 4
1524 Schachklub Weida 27 11
1525 SG Holzminden 27 3
1526 TSV 1880 Neu-Ulm 27 6
1527 SV Weil der Stadt 27 4
1528 SC Rochade Müncheberg 27 10
1529 SK Kissing 27 8
1530 DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 27 0
1531 TSV Neunkirchen am Brand 27 20
1532 SC Sternschanze von 1911 e.V. 27 10
1533 Rochade Metzingen e.V. 27 7
1534 SV Wettstetten e.V. 27 3
1535 Schfr Puchheim 27 9
1536 Blindenschachklub Frankfurt 27 0
1537 SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 27 1
1538 SK Dahn 27 8
1539 SC Jünkerath 27 3
1540 Schachverein Barntrup 1976 27 8
1541 SV Neustadt b. Coburg 27 6
1542 Schachclub Zug um Zug Everswinkel 27 6
1543 Schachgesellschaft Kohlscheid 1926 e. V. 27 0
1544 Roter Stern Köln-Mülheim e. V. 27 0
1545 SK Stolzenau 27 1
1546 Turnverein Mehrhoog 64 e. V. 27 1
1547 Schachklub Immenstadt 27 4
1548 SSC Graal-Müritz 27 0
1549 Schachverein Hattingen e. V. 27 2
1550 TSG Neustrelitz 27 18
1551 Schach im Schacht Aachen e. V. 27 1
1552 SC Gersthofen 27 0
1553 Ford-Schachclub Düren 73 e. V. 27 2
1554 Post-SV Ulm 27 0
1555 SK Mitwitz 27 7
1556 SC Rochade e.V. 27 0
1557 Schachclub Rathenow e.V. 27 14
1558 TSV Amorbach 1863 e.V. 27 6
1559 Sportverein Warmsen e.V. von 1948 27 7
1560 SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 26 1
1561 TSG Markkleeberg 26 2
1562 SV Postbauer e.V. 26 8
1563 SK 1927 Dieburg 26 4
1564 Airbus Helicopters Sportgemeinschaft Don 26 0
1565 Schachverein Ardeyhöhe e. V. 26 8
1566 SV Andernach 26 2
1567 TSV Großschönau 26 0
1568 SK Leutershausen 26 5
1569 TSV Germania Cadenberge 26 1
1570 SC Neuburg 26 10
1571 SG Großdrebnitz 26 14
1572 TC Grafschaft 26 6
1573 SV Veldhausen 07 26 0
1574 SV Giengen 26 12
1575 SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 26 0
1576 PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten 26 5
1577 ESK Plattling 26 17
1578 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 26 3
1579 Kropper SC von 1981 26 6
1580 SG Chemie Wolfen 26 11
1581 Frohburger SC 1926 26 3
1582 SK Eberstadt 1924 26 0
1583 SV Büsum 26 0
1584 SAbt SU Mühlheim 25 0
1585 1. SV Pößneck 25 8
1586 SF Lohne 25 0
1587 Schachverein Grünfeld e. V. 25 1
1588 Schachfreunde Schwerte 1951 25 0
1589 SK 1945 Ilvesheim 25 1
1590 BCA Augsburg 25 1
1591 SV Empor West Zwickau 25 4
1592 Schachverein Springer Kranenburg 25 1
1593 TSV Seissen e.V. 25 2
1594 VfR Heisfelde e.V. 25 8
1595 Schachfreunde Neuenrade 25 3
1596 TSV Großbodungen 25 10
1597 SV Mainz-Mombach 25 0
1598 SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 25 6
1599 FC Deetz e.V. 25 11
1600 Turm Untermühlhausen 25 4
1601 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 25 0
1602 Stiftung BSW - Schachgruppe München 25 0
1603 udk SV Ivanchuk Hn Vu Ter 25 0
1604 Sfr.Osterholz-Scharmbeck 25 4
1605 TSV Kirchenlaibach 25 1
1606 SK Speicher 1975 25 6
1607 SC Ronneburg 25 0
1608 SF Lichtenstein 25 0
1609 Turn-Spielverein Dahl 1878 e. V. 25 3
1610 SV Pfeddersheim 25 0
1611 SV 1899 Vieselbach 25 10
1612 SC Seehotel Binz-Therme Rügen 25 2
1613 SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach 25 1
1614 SV Altensittenbach 25 4
1615 SC Gardez-Viechtach e.V. 24 5
1616 SK Dinkelsbühl e.V. 24 8
1617 TSV Riemsloh 24 1
1618 Flechtinger SV 24 6
1619 SV RUGIA Bergen 24 1
1620 Vohwinkeler Schachclub von 1929 24 0
1621 SAbt SV Lurup Hamb. 1923 24 0
1622 TV Freiberg 1844 24 1
1623 Einheit Börnichen 24 7
1624 SF 47 Neckartenzlingen 24 0
1625 SK Erfenbach 24 6
1626 TSG Angermünde Abt. Schach 24 9
1627 Schachfreunde Springer Bochum 1921/28 24 0
1628 Dicker Turm Münnerstadt 24 4
1629 Schachverein Klingenthal 24 10
1630 VfL Eberstadt 24 3
1631 SF Fichtelgebirge 24 5
1632 ESV Lok Döbeln 24 4
1633 FC Nordhalben 24 2
1634 Schachverein Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930 e. 24 0
1635 SC Angelbachtal 24 3
1636 FT Schierstein 24 2
1637 SG Springer Burghaun 24 1
1638 SG Meimsheim-Güglingen 24 0
1639 Ratzeburger SC Inselspringer 24 2
1640 SC Körle 1966 24 2
1641 Schachklub Buchloe 24 2
1642 Schachfreunde Bad Kissingen 24 0
1643 Schachclub Solingen 1928 e. V. 24 0
1644 MTV Riede e.V. 24 6
1645 SF Ertingen 24 4
1646 TuS Wunstorf 24 4
1647 SC Riesa 23 2
1648 SC Vilshofen 23 0
1649 SC "Springer" Rodenbach 23 6
1650 Slavija Karlsruhe 23 0
1651 SK Tauberbischofsheim 23 0
1652 SV Marzahna 57 e.V. 23 3
1653 SF St.Wendel e.V. 23 4
1654 ESV 1888 Wittenberge 23 11
1655 SK Marktredwitz 23 7
1656 SV Mundelsheim 23 2
1657 SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985 23 2
1658 1. Eichsfelder Sportclub - Abt. Kinder- 23 23
1659 T.u.Sportgem.Laaber e.V. 23 9
1660 Aachener Schach-Gesellschaft 1930 23 11
1661 SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. 23 6
1662 SF "Zeiler Turm" 23 5
1663 TSV Alfdorf e.V. 23 0
1664 SV Gambit Leideneck 23 0
1665 SK Meßkirch 23 4
1666 Verein Schachtradition Ströbeck 23 1
1667 TSV Hagen 1860 e. V. 23 5
1668 SK Stadtallendorf 23 10
1669 SF Kraichtal 23 0
1670 SK Duderstadt 23 9
1671 Siebenlehner SV 23 6
1672 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld 23 0
1673 SV Kohlbachtal 23 7
1674 Schachgemeinschaft Duisburg-Nord 07/45 e 23 0
1675 SV Zeppelin Herne e. V. 23 5
1676 SC Bad Bergzabern 23 3
1677 TSG Salach 23 0
1678 SV Energie Stendal 23 0
1679 Betriebssportgemeinschaft Rheinpark e. V 23 0
1680 SC Bessenbach 1974 e.V 23 0
1681 TSG Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft Bergedor 23 18
1682 WSG Halle-Neustadt 23 0
1683 SV Stauden 22 1
1684 SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 22 0
1685 SK Kollmar 22 0
1686 SG Schopfheim 1885 22 2
1687 Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. 22 1
1688 TuS Lemförde 22 10
1689 Schachclub Sulzbach 22 0
1690 SC Maßbach 1951 22 1
1691 SC Steißlingen 22 1
1692 SV Weiß-Blau Allianz München 22 0
1693 SF 1946 Brühl 22 1
1694 Radevormwalder Schachverein 1925 22 1
1695 TSV IFA Chemnitz 22 1
1696 Schachverein Prümer Springer 22 4
1697 SF Schönwald 22 2
1698 SK Jever 22 0
1699 TSV Grossmehring 22 7
1700 SV Bad Rappenau 22 0
1701 Schachclub Tigerli PP Aachen 22 0
1702 TSV 1928 Trappstadt SAbt. 22 3
1703 FV Berkersheim 22 0
1704 SF Oberreichenbach 1995 22 1
1705 TSV Grafenberg 22 2
1706 SV Aufbau Bernburg 22 0
1707 TSV Dietfurt/Altm. e.V. 22 10
1708 SV Schiffweiler 22 0
1709 SG Boppard/BS/W 22 0
1710 SC Ohmbach 22 2
1711 SV Wusterhausen 22 3
1712 TuS Holtenau 22 0
1713 Schachclub Lünen Horstmar 31/73 22 0
1714 SV Eidelstedt 22 1
1715 SF Althornbach 22 3
1716 TSV 1846 Lohr am Main e.V. 22 1
1717 TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen 22 15
1718 Schachclub Lindow 02 e.V. 22 3
1719 ASV Rehau 22 0
1720 SV 1892 Schwarzheide 22 7
1721 SC Fischbach 22 5
1722 Homberger SC 22 1
1723 SV Leingarten 21 13
1724 TSV 1886 Geschwenda 21 3
1725 Schachgesellschaft Barnstorf 21 3
1726 SSC Annaburg 21 4
1727 SK Oschersleben 1948 21 1
1728 TSG 1861 Grünstadt 21 7
1729 SV Alzey 21 0
1730 Thüringer Förderverein für Kinder- und J 21 7
1731 SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler 21 9
1732 SF Burg von 1966 21 0
1733 SV Hankensbüttel-Bodenteich 21 2
1734 SV Einheit Schwerin 21 0
1735 SF Mühlenberg 21 3
1736 SG Turm Somplar e. V. 21 0
1737 Schachfreunde Malsch 21 1
1738 SV Steinitz Püttlingen 21 0
1739 SF Bad Schmiedeberg 21 1
1740 SC Tönning 21 4
1741 Schachverein St.Georgen-Schonach e.V. 21 3
1742 SK Gaienhofen 21 1
1743 SK 1995 Laudenbach 21 0
1744 TSG Heilbronn 1845 e.V. 21 5
1745 SC Grafenau 21 0
1746 Schachclub Düsseldorf Garath 1973 21 1
1747 SC Bad Windsheim 1920 e.V. 21 3
1748 SC Klosterreichenbach 21 3
1749 TSV Elbe Aken 1863 21 3
1750 Schach-Strategen e.V. Dillendorf-Lieder 21 14
1751 SK Helmbrechts 21 0
1752 Thüringer Schachverein Triebes 21 5
1753 SC Höheinöd 21 0
1754 DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e. V. 21 0
1755 SK Cuxhaven 21 7
1756 SC Nastätten e.V. 21 0
1757 SG Siemens Erlangen e.V. 21 0
1758 SF Siegelsbach 20 0
1759 SC 1972 Himmelstadt e.V. 20 0
1760 SC Hohenpeißenberg 20 0
1761 Sportverein Senftenberg 20 6
1762 VfB Einberg Rödental 20 11
1763 SK Seelbach e.V. 20 0
1764 Schachclub Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 20 0
1765 Recklinghäuser Schachgemeinschaft Läufer 20 0
1766 SC 74 Treuchtlingen 20 7
1767 SK Bad Lauterberg 20 3
1768 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 20 1
1769 Schachclub "Hans Clauert" Trebbin 20 0
1770 SC Hota 25 Düren e. V. 20 0
1771 SV Motor Wolgast 1949 20 1
1772 TG Bad Waldsee 1848 20 1
1773 SK International Berlin 2010 20 2
1774 Schachclub 1998 Gotha 20 5
1775 Schachclub Wambel 77 e. V. 20 0
1776 SC Lohhof 1950 e.V. 20 0
1777 TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg 20 5
1778 SAbt Niederräder TG 20 0
1779 SC Oberndorf 20 3
1780 SC Talentschmiede Ahrtal 20 10
1781 Schachfreunde Dremmen 1962 20 1
1782 Fehntjer SK 20 0
1783 SC Neustadt/Donau 20 0
1784 SC Widdern 20 0
1785 SVG Friedrichsort 20 0
1786 TSV 1860 Tettau e.V. 20 1
1787 Sportclub Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e. V. 20 0
1788 Schachclub Turm-Reinfeld 20 2
1789 SV Pliezhausen 20 0
1790 SV Bickenriede 85 20 1
1791 SK Eutingen 20 5
1792 SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V. 20 0
1793 TSV Neubruchhausen 20 3
1794 SK Upland Willingen 20 1
1795 SV Kali Wolmirstedt 20 11
1796 SK Freinsheim 20 4
1797 SV Schmalkalden 04 20 2
1798 Schachclub Limperich e. V. 20 0
1799 SV Blau-Rot Pratau 20 4
1800 SC 1910 Höchst 20 2
1801 TSG Bernsdorf 20 1
1802 Turn- und Sportvereins Maccabi e. V. - D 20 16
1803 Klostermansfelder SC 1958 20 5
1804 SV Oebisfelde 1895 20 11
1805 Falkenhainer SV 1898 20 7
1806 TV Winnweiler 19 0
1807 SC Reti Heusweiler 19 1
1808 SC "Röss'l" Muggensturm 19 0
1809 Schachverein Opladen 1922 e. V. 19 2
1810 TSV Plaue 19 2
1811 SC Lebach 1975 e.V. 19 5
1812 SC Turm Winterbach 19 0
1813 SC Schönberg 19 1
1814 SK Salzgitter-Bad 19 2
1815 Sfr. Hochheim 19 0
1816 SG Königslutter 19 1
1817 Brehmer Schachverein 19 1
1818 FC 1920 Gundelfingen eV. 19 4
1819 Turngemeinde Schweinfurt 1848 e. V. 19 12
1820 SG Reil-Kinheim 19 1
1821 SF Luhe-Wildenau e.V. 19 0
1822 SK 1947 Einhausen 19 9
1823 SF Achim 19 0
1824 Schachfreunde Anna 88 Wuppertal 19 0
1825 SV KK Heckershausen 19 11
1826 SSV 448 Gohrisch e. V. 19 2
1827 SV Fortschritt Oschatz 19 0
1828 SV Schw.-Weiß Königsbrück 19 5
1829 SC Eschenburg 19 0
1830 SK Enkenbach 19 1
1831 Schachklub Meinerzhagen 19 0
1832 Schachclub Wiedenbrück 19 0
1833 SC Röthenbach/Pegnitz 19 1
1834 Turn- und Sportfreunde Xanten 05/22 e. V 19 2
1835 SGes Merzig 1896 19 0
1836 Löbauer SV 19 4
1837 Schachclub Rochade 1963 Beckum 19 2
1838 Schachfreunde Neuenkirchen 19 0
1839 SK Neuhausen 19 3
1840 SC Sulzbach 19 6
1841 SC Mitterteich 19 0
1842 TG Waldsee 19 0
1843 ESV Turbine Rostock 19 0
1844 TV Breisach 19 13
1845 Schachclub Marienheide 1933 e. V. 19 0
1846 SV Thiersheim 18 1
1847 SV Rochade Potsdam-West e.V. 18 0
1848 SK Zirndorf e.V. 18 0
1849 Rodewischer Schachmiezen 18 0
1850 SV Aham 18 2
1851 SF Springer Rottenburg 18 0
1852 SV Blau-Weiß 69 Parchim 18 0
1853 SK Hermannsburg 18 1
1854 SV Bad Bentheim 18 0
1855 SK Kehl 18 0
1856 RMV Conc. Strullendorf 18 0
1857 Schachverein Rünthe 1946 18 0
1858 SF Heusenstamm 18 0
1859 SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel 18 0
1860 Turnverein Eichstetten von 1889 e.V. 18 16
1861 SC Anderssen Nürnberg 1929 e.V. 18 0
1862 SC Heinstetten 18 3
1863 SK Garmisch-Partenkirch. 18 0
1864 SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen 18 1
1865 TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll 18 0
1866 SG Kesselsdorf 18 3
1867 Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln e.V. 18 2
1868 Schachgemeinschaft Filder 18 0
1869 SV Grün-Weiß Wittenberg-Piesteritz 18 0
1870 Schachverein 1948 Künsebeck e. V. 18 0
1871 SC Bäumenheim 18 1
1872 SK Bobingen 18 3
1873 SK Großlehna 18 1
1874 TSV Maccabi Nürnberg e.V. 2016 18 7
1875 SV Empor Schenkenberg 1928 e.V. 18 0
1876 SC Bremervörde 18 0
1877 SC BW Kirchentellinsfurt 18 0
1878 TuS Mehlmeisel 18 0
1879 SC Concordia SAbt Palame 18 0
1880 Sfr. Freibaür Bad Breisig 01 18 2
1881 SV Eintracht Derenburg 18 2
1882 SF Rochade Dettenheim 18 0
1883 Schachgemeinschaft Winz-Baak 48 18 0
1884 SABT SV Münstertal 18 1
1885 SSG Stotel/Loxstedt 18 1
1886 TSG 1846 Bretzenheim/ZMO 18 2
1887 SV Motor Katzhütte-Oelze 18 1
1888 SF Phalanx Zellingen 18 7
1889 VfL Oker 18 2
1890 TSV Bienenbüttel 18 0
1891 TV 1890 Hallstadt 18 0
1892 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 18 1
1893 Schach-Club Füssen 2017 e.V. 18 7
1894 SV Römershag e.V. 18 0
1895 Post SV Bad Pyrmont 18 1
1896 SV Walsdorf 18 7
1897 Bramfelder SK 1947 e.V. 18 0
1898 SC Eichenau 18 5
1899 Spvgg.1933 Hambach e.V. 17 1
1900 GW Dahlenwarsleben 17 1
1901 Schachverein Stützerbach 17 5
1902 Schachclub Oberkrämer 17 1
1903 TSV 1895 Karlburg e.V. 17 1
1904 SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 17 5
1905 SV 51 Zerbst 17 1
1906 SKV Bad Freienwalde/Oder e.V. 17 2
1907 Schachklub Turm Brüggen 17 2
1908 SG Jeßnitz 17 5
1909 SV Volkersbrunn 17 1
1910 Walsumer Schachclub 72 e. V. 17 0
1911 SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 17 0
1912 Schachklub Turm Rheydt 1929 e. V. 17 0
1913 Schachverein Victoria Hohenheide 1948 17 0
1914 SV Fortschritt Pirna 17 4
1915 Schachkollektiv Tikolor Erfurt 17 0
1916 Alfelder SV 17 1
1917 TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 17 0
1918 TSV Ergoldsbach e.V. 17 3
1919 SC Simonswald 17 6
1920 SV Rochade Hünfeld 17 0
1921 SV Urmitz 17 3
1922 SG Pieroth/Burg Layen 17 0
1923 SC Altenburg 17 4
1924 Chemie Bitterfeld 17 4
1925 SC Hasetal Herzlake 17 0
1926 TV Ebern 17 1
1927 SV Saal/Donau e.V.SAbt 17 4
1928 SV Motor Eberswalde e.V. 17 0
1929 SC Sulzbach 1975 17 1
1930 SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 17 0
1931 SVg Gaste-Hasbergen 17 4
1932 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 17 0
1933 TUS Holzkirchen 17 0
1934 SF Witzlasreuth 17 0
1935 Sfr. Taunus Königstein/Schwalbach 17 2
1936 SSV 1952 Torgau e. V. 17 4
1937 SC Trudering 17 0
1938 TSV Heimsheim e.V. 17 2
1939 ESV Kirchmöser e.V., Schachabt. 17 0
1940 SF Seligenstadt 05 17 6
1941 SC Tirschenreuth v. 1922 17 0
1942 SV Grün-Weiß Triptis 17 6
1943 SV Grün-Weiß 90 Anklam 16 9
1944 VfB Adorf 16 0
1945 TSG Deidesheim 16 0
1946 SC Günzburg/Reisensburg 16 0
1947 SSG Hunsrück 16 0
1948 Schachfreunde Topschach Gilching 16 0
1949 SC Aidlingen 16 1
1950 Zugzwang Minden 82 e. V. 16 0
1951 Spvgg Hainsacker 16 0
1952 TSV Aidenbach 16 0
1953 Schachclub Turm Beverungen 16 1
1954 Schachgemeinschaft Friedrichsdorf-Senne 16 1
1955 Schachclub an der Uni Bochum 1969 16 0
1956 SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V. 16 0
1957 SC Münster 16 4
1958 SVG Oberhessen Echzell 16 1
1959 SF Heubach 16 1
1960 TSV Gerabronn 16 2
1961 VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster 16 0
1962 "En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V. 16 1
1963 SC Freibauer Schöneberg 16 0
1964 Mümmelmannsberger SV 16 0
1965 Sportfreunde Fortuna Dreieich 2009 16 2
1966 SC Fehrbach 16 0
1967 SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen 16 1
1968 SC Pasing von 1948 e.V. 16 0
1969 SC Hohenlockstedt 16 0
1970 SV Gehren 1911 16 1
1971 Schachfreunde Schüren 77/87 e. V. 16 0
1972 SK Marktleugast 16 0
1973 TSV Mönchröden 16 0
1974 Männer-Turn-Verein Langenberg 1882 e. V. 16 0
1975 HSV Eintracht Seiffen 16 0
1976 FC Mintraching 16 0
1977 SGM Lemwerder 16 0
1978 TSV Undingen 16 7
1979 DJK SF Haselbach 16 1
1980 Randspringer Bad Salzungen 16 0
1981 SC "e1" Königsfeld 16 0
1982 SG Hohndorf SAbt 16 7
1983 SF Bad Steben 15 0
1984 Schachklub Ravensberg Borgholzhausen e. 15 0
1985 TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt 15 4
1986 TV Faulbach 1920 e.V. 15 0
1987 ESV Gemünden 15 1
1988 SC Rupprechtstegen 15 0
1989 Schachclub Turm Windeck 15 0
1990 SC Mittenwald 15 0
1991 Laskers Erben e. V. 15 0
1992 SV Bad Liebenwerda 15 2
1993 1.FC Schwarzenfeld e.V. 15 0
1994 SK 1972 Hauenstein 15 11
1995 Schachverein Bernbeuren 15 0
1996 SV 1948 Frankenberg 15 0
1997 Schachfreunde Herdecke e. V. 15 0
1998 VfB 07 Lettin 15 0
1999 VLK Lampertheim 15 0
2000 SC Hauptstuhl 15 0
2001 SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 15 2
2002 Schachclub 59 Westerkappeln 15 3
2003 SC Gymnasium Amorbach 15 2
2004 Turn- u. Rasensportgemeinde Elsen e. V. 15 0
2005 Harzkalk Rübeland 15 0
2006 TV Zazenhausen 15 5
2007 Schachclub Wittekinds Knappen 15 0
2008 TSV Steppach, Abt. Schach 15 0
2009 SK Schwanewede 15 1
2010 SK Keres-Augsburg 1980 15 0
2011 SC TS Polch 15 0
2012 Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 15 0
2013 LWV Geringswalde e.V. 15 4
2014 ESV Pocking 15 0
2015 SG Hausham 15 0
2016 Glückauf Sondershausen 15 0
2017 Schachfreunde Wehringen 15 2
2018 SK Todtnau-Schönau 15 0
2019 SV Wildflecken 15 0
2020 SC Heidenheim - Schnaitheim 15 0
2021 SK 1924 Pfungstadt 15 1
2022 SV Königsspringer Herzberg e.V. 15 0
2023 SAbt SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 15 5
2024 TSV Denkendorf 15 3
2025 SF TuS Brandoberndorf 15 0
2026 SV "Gambit" Kamenz 15 0
2027 SV 90 Havelberg 15 0
2028 Schachclub Leopoldshöhe 15 3
2029 SF Bliestal 15 3
2030 TuS 1863 Damm e.V. 15 1
2031 Bleckeder SC 15 0
2032 Lauenburger SV 15 2
2033 SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf e.V. 14 0
2034 VfR Burggrumbach 1949 e.V. 14 0
2035 DJK Eintracht Coesfeld e. V. 14 0
2036 SC 07 Niederfischbach 14 0
2037 SG Harzgerode 14 0
2038 Schachfreunde Mitterteich e.V. 14 5
2039 TSV Reute e.V. 14 2
2040 Wegberger Schachverein 1962 e. V. 14 0
2041 SVG Oberhessen Echzell 14 1
2042 Storkower Sportclub 14 5
2043 SSV Hergisdorf 14 0
2044 Stadtilmer SV 14 0
2045 SV 1910 Kahla 14 0
2046 Turm Wadern 14 1
2047 SC Vorra u.Umgebung e.V. 14 0
2048 TSG Zell u.A. 14 1
2049 DJK Oberwesel 14 3
2050 SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk 14 0
2051 SC 1914 Sandhofen-Waldhof 14 0
2052 Schachclub Schwedt/O. e.V. 14 0
2053 SC Bobbyfischermensfriends NMS 14 0
2054 SV Großpostwitz-Kirschau 14 0
2055 SC Kaufungen 14 0
2056 SK Bad Krozingen 14 0
2057 SAbt SV Billst.-Horn 91 14 0
2058 SG GW 90 Bischofrode 14 0
2059 MSV 1898 e.V. Müllrose 14 1
2060 SV Jenapharm Jena 14 0
2061 TSG Neuruppin 14 3
2062 VFB Altena 1912 e. V. 14 0
2063 Schachtreff Großen-Buseck 14 0
2064 SC Wadersloh-Diestedde e. V. 14 1
2065 SG Klötze Süd 14 7
2066 SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 14 0
2067 SF Karlsbad 14 0
2068 SF Wutachtal 14 2
2069 SV Haundorf 14 0
2070 TSG Esslingen 14 1
2071 Königliche Trakehner Frankfurt Karbo 202 14 0
2072 SG Blau-Gelb Görsbach 14 12
2073 SVg Seeprovinz Steinhude 14 0
2074 SC Sondernheim 14 2
2075 Schachclub Poller Schachesel 80 14 0
2076 Schachfreunde Fröndenberg 14 0
2077 Königsspringer Schutzbach 1965 14 0
2078 TSV 1861 Oberammergau 13 0
2079 Anastasias Matt e.V. 13 0
2080 SV Chemie Böhlen 13 5
2081 SV Hohe Rhön Frankenheim 13 0
2082 TUS Herdorf DJK 13 1
2083 SF Blaustein 13 0
2084 SV Südwest 1882 Ludwigshafen, Abt. Schac 13 8
2085 SV Hullern von 1968 e. V. 13 0
2086 SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 13 0
2087 SC Eulenspiegel Regensburg 13 0
2088 Gerswalder SV 13 0
2089 Heikendorfer SV 13 0
2090 TSV Pattensen 13 0
2091 TUS 08 Rheinberg e. V. 13 4
2092 VfR.Baumholder 13 1
2093 SV Mainspitze Ginsheim 13 2
2094 SV Turm 1972 Merzenich 13 0
2095 Schachverein Marienberg 13 2
2096 Nordhorner SV Cervisia 94 e.V. 13 2
2097 SV Kell 1920 13 6
2098 Schachfreunde Schwedt 2000 e.V. 13 0
2099 Sportgemeinschaft Suderwich 1909 e. V. 13 1
2100 TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 13 0
2101 Ballenstedter SV 13 1
2102 SV Groitzsch 1861 13 1
2103 TSV Ebermannstadt e.V. 13 3
2104 SG Ankum/Bersenbrück 13 0
2105 BSW Opladen 13 0
2106 BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 13 0
2107 Sportgem. Spfr. Marmagen-Nettersheim 69 13 0
2108 SC Vahr 12 0
2109 Sportclub Sinzing e.V. 12 0
2110 SC Sachsenring 12 0
2111 ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB 12 0
2112 SC Brohltal Weibern e.V. 12 0
2113 Schachverein Oetinghausen von 1945 12 1
2114 TuS Hartha 12 0
2115 Schachverein Grevenbroich 1953 12 2
2116 SC Rösselsprung e.V. 12 0
2117 SC Castra Batava Passau 12 1
2118 SSV 90 Artern 12 0
2119 SK 1948 Weilburg 12 0
2120 Schachclub Partysan Mödrath e. V. 12 0
2121 Schachclub Havelland 12 1
2122 Schachfreunde Berghofen-Hörde 12 0
2123 SAbt TSV Netra 1913 12 4
2124 SK Rulle 12 0
2125 SF Turm 2000 Wahrburg 12 0
2126 Proleter Westfalen 12 0
2127 TSV 1880 Schwandorf 12 0
2128 SV Bad Friedrichshall 12 0
2129 Schachfreunde Unterbarmen 12 1
2130 Schachverein Caissa Gosenbach-Eiserfeld 12 0
2131 SC Pegnitz-Creußen e.V. 12 0
2132 SC Königsland Wolfstein 12 0
2133 Schachverein Heessen 1925 12 0
2134 SAbt Rochade '84 im TSV Königsberg 12 1
2135 Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenberg 12 0
2136 Turnverein Bruckhausen 1921 e. V. 12 0
2137 SV Springer Oldisleben 12 4
2138 Turnverein 1848 Guntersblum e. V. 12 3
2139 SG Tripkau von 1925 11 0
2140 SK Turm Vienenburg 11 0
2141 SV Malchower Schachinsel 11 0
2142 Schachclub Caissa Moers 11 0
2143 Eintracht Osterwieck 11 1
2144 TSV Untergruppenbach 11 0
2145 SC Saarwellingen 11 0
2146 Bergedorfer SV 1909 eV 11 0
2147 Caißa Schwarmstedt 11 0
2148 SpVgg Weißenstadt 11 0
2149 SV 1865 Piesau 11 2
2150 SC Cloppenburg 11 0
2151 SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 11 0
2152 Post SG Kaiserslautern 11 0
2153 SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 11 0
2154 TuS Bramsche 11 0
2155 Sportfr. Neukieritzsch 11 0
2156 PSV Bamberg 11 0
2157 SF Alsweiler-Marpingen 11 0
2158 Schachgemeinschaft Hiddenhausen 86 e. V. 11 0
2159 SK Odenheim 1971 11 1
2160 SGem Nürnberg 1978 e.V. 11 0
2161 SC Wustweiler 11 0
2162 Schachgemeinschaft Blankenstein 1947 e. 11 0
2163 TSV Kücknitz von 1911 11 0
2164 SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirch 11 0
2165 Schachfreunde Zehdenick 76 e.V. 10 0
2166 TSV Eintracht Groß Grönau e.V. 10 7
2167 SG Kurpfalz e.V. 10 0
2168 SV Gernrode 1887 10 5
2169 Schachzwerge Halle 10 7
2170 SV Einheit 1875 Worbis 10 0
2171 SV Rochade Neuenstadt 10 0
2172 1. FC ROMONTA Amsdorf 10 0
2173 SC Fehmarn 10 0
2174 TSV Gnarrenburg 10 1
2175 SC Kattenesch e.V. 10 0
2176 Turngemeinde Westhofen 1883 e. V. 10 0
2177 SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf-Lumda 10 0
2178 SV Waterkant Saal 10 0
2179 TV Reinersreuth 10 0
2180 SC Rödermark 10 0
2181 Putlitzer SV 1921 10 0
2182 Schachklub Ottobeuren 2000 e.V. 10 0
2183 Allgemeiner Schachclub Thum 10 5
2184 Holzweißiger SV 10 0
2185 Schachvereinigung Meiderich 23 10 0
2186 TV Freyung 10 0
2187 SC 1981 Sotzbach 10 0
2188 Connect&Respect e.V. 10 0
2189 SV Gaußig 10 0
2190 SC Inchenhofen 10 0
2191 SV Kinder-Jugendschach 10 8
2192 SC Springer Kruft 10 0
2193 SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 9 0
2194 SV Reichenbach 9 0
2195 Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 9 6
2196 SF Wilhermsdorf e.V. 9 0
2197 Förderverein SchachExperten e.V. 9 6
2198 SC Friedrichsthal 9 0
2199 TSV Friedland 1814 9 6
2200 TTC Pulsnitz 69 9 0
2201 Schachfreunde Eslohe 9 0
2202 Post SV Magdeburg 1926 9 0
2203 SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 9 0
2204 SC Dissen-Bad Rothenfelde 9 0
2205 Schachclub Barsbüttel e.V. 9 0
2206 SV Wansleben 2001 9 0
2207 SC Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 9 0
2208 VfL Kalbe/Milde 9 0
2209 SV Bernterode 9 0
2210 SC Langelsheim 9 1
2211 TSV Westerstetten 9 2
2212 Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 9 0
2213 Schachverein Gummersbach 9 0
2214 1. FC Waldstein 2011 e.V. 9 0
2215 SC Ganderkesee 9 0
2216 TSV Erlabrunn 9 2
2217 Berliner Gehörlosen SV 9 0
2218 Vereinslos 9 9
2219 Aufbau 1952 Heiligenstadt 9 0
2220 Schöninger SV 9 0
2221 SC Eckersweiler 9 0
2222 SV Kalenborn 8 0
2223 TSV Hessenstein 8 0
2224 FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V 8 0
2225 SV Memmelsdorf 8 0
2226 SC 1987 Hofheim/Ried 8 0
2227 VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 8 2
2228 SV Germania Barchfeld 8 0
2229 SK Wichtelkönig Zierenberg 2011 8 1
2230 TSV Hirschaid 8 0
2231 SC Lützlower Dorfgemeinschaft e.V. 8 0
2232 Schachfreunde Eßen Überruhr 46/53 e. V 8 0
2233 FC Pleinfeld VfL 8 0
2234 SV Eppendorf 8 2
2235 SC 1934 Ebersdorf e.V. 8 0
2236 Schachverein Turm Mülheim 1931 e. V. 8 0
2237 TSG 1893 Ellingen e.V. 8 0
2238 SK Greiz 1881 8 0
2239 Germania Ruppertshütten 8 0
2240 SV Roßlau 8 0
2241 SV Lauscha 8 0
2242 SF Eldagsen 8 0
2243 SC Bad Saulgau 8 0
2244 SV Otterberg 1909 8 1
2245 Schachakademie Trier 8 5
2246 SC 1968 Neuenbrunslar 8 0
2247 SV Eintracht Quenstedt 8 0
2248 SF Bleckenstedt 8 0
2249 SK Presseck 7 0
2250 TSV Chemie Premnitz 7 0
2251 Schachfreunde Dorsten 1949 7 0
2252 SG Oesede-Georgsmarienhütte 7 0
2253 TSV 1861 Bad Tennstedt 7 0
2254 SV Cranzahl 1962 7 0
2255 SC Unterdürrbach 1949 7 1
2256 SV Empor Bad Langensalza 7 1
2257 BSV Grüna e. V. 7 0
2258 SC Diemelstadt 7 0
2259 Schlotheimer SV 1887 6 0
2260 SK Kirchheimbolanden 6 0
2261 SV Fortsch. Großharthau 6 0
2262 TSV Klausdorf 6 0
2263 Einbecker SC 6 0
2264 ChessClub4Kids e.V. 6 4
2265 Schachfreunde Bad Lausick 6 0
2266 SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 6 0
2267 ATG Tröstau 6 0
2268 SV "Grün-Weiß" Annahütte 6 2
2269 SK Korb 1948 6 0
2270 SC Völklingen 1921 e.V. 6 0
2271 SV Bergtheim 6 0
2272 TSV Kreuzberg 6 0
2273 SC Dünsen 6 1
2274 BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V. 5 0
2275 SG 1920 Trebnitz 5 0
2276 SAbt TSV Dasing 5 1
2277 TSV Westerland von 1883 e. V. 5 0
2278 Turn- u. Sportgemeinschaft Oederan 5 0
2279 SG Glinde 4 0
2280 TSV Wietzendorf 4 0
2281 SV Zörbig 4 0
2282 Doberaner SV 90 4 3
2283 SG Motor Thurm 4 3
2284 Schachfreunde Zeitnot 4 0
2285 Rotation Borstendf/E. 4 0
2286 TSV Burgdorf 4 0
2287 Hausener SV 1899 Sektion Schach 4 0
2288 SC Cismar 4 2
2289 Schachfreunde Olpe e. V. 3 0
2290 HTC Bad Neünahr 3 0
2291 Schach-Sportgemeinschschaft Wöbbel-Stein 3 0
2292 SC Königsspringer Völlen 3 0
2293 SV 1934 Maintal 3 0
2294 SV Eintracht Frankenhain 3 1
2295 BSV Hannovera Gleidingen 3 0
2296 SAbt VfL Damp-Vogelsang 3 1
2297 Polizei SV Braunschweig 3 0
2298 TSV Osnabrück 3 0
2299 Dresdner Schachfestival e.V. 2 0
2300 TSV Neuhaus (Oste) 2 0
2301 SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 2 0
2302 Internationaler Schachverein Freibaür E 2 0
2303 SVg Saarlouis e.V. 1985 2 0
2304 SV Lok Löbau 2 0
2305 SV Olympia Uelsen 2 0
2306 SG 2001 Griesheim 2 0
2307 Gehörlosen SBV Halle 09 2 0
2308 SAbt TV 1893 Seeheim 2 0
2309 ASV Rothenburg Abt. Schach 2 0
2310 SF Tarrasch Schernau 2011 2 0
2311 SG Einheit Halle 1 0
2312 Sfr. Atzbach 1 0
2313 SC Lörzweiler 1 0
2314 Förderverein Schach Wolfgang Uhlmann e. 1 0
2315 Sfr.Königstein 1972 1 0
2316 SF Oppenau e.V. 1 0
2317 SVg Böhmetal 1 0
2318 Turnverein "Eifeler Turnkraft" Konzen 19 1 0
2319 SF Wolfach 1977 1 0
2320 MTV Bad Gandersheim 1 0
2321 SSV Blau-Weiß Barby 1 0
2322 SC Lörzweiler 1 0
2323 SC Langenselbold 1929 1 0
2324 SG Wichern-Schule im SSW 1 0
2325 SAbt Gehörlosen SPV 04 1 0
2326 SV Erlensee 1 0
2327 Bruchköbler SV 93 1 0
2328 Niedersächsische Schachjugend 1 0